1. Garderie pour chien
  2. Mamer

Garderie pour chien, Mamer

Garderie de jour pour votre chien au domicile du gardien

Service
Lieu
Dates
Prix (EUR)
Combien d’animaux de compagnie?
Petit chien0-8 kg
Chien de taille moyenne8-18 kg
Gros chien18-45 kg
Très grand chien+45 kg
ChatTout
Petit animalOiseau, lapin, furet...
Filtres avancés
NoraN

1. Nora

8.5 km
à partir de
25 €
/jour

Your new friends in Steinsel 🐶 🥰

Dernière activité: il y a 2 jours
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 2 jours
NoraN

1. Nora

Your new friends in Steinsel 🐶 🥰 8.5 km
Dernière activité: il y a 2 jours
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 2 jours
à partir de
25 €
/jour
JuanjoJ

2. Juanjo

7.6 km
à partir de
35 €
/jour
6 évaluations

Pet Sitting Leudelange | Dog-Loving Couple

A été actif hier
Je vis avec 1 chien
JuanjoJ

2. Juanjo

Pet Sitting Leudelange | Dog-Loving Couple7.6 km
(6 évaluations)
A été actif hier
Je vis avec 1 chien
"Very nice experience. Juanjo and Marina are experienced dog lovers who know how to take care of dogs. My two dogs felt at home at their place and had great company. Happy to recommend them to anyone! "
AljosaA
Evaluation faite par Aljosa
à partir de
35 €
/jour
ZuzaZ

3. Zuza

9.4 km
à partir de
28 €
/jour
18 évaluations
6
clients réguliers

Trusted Care for Your Furry Friend

Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 3 jours
A été actif hier
ZuzaZ

3. Zuza

Trusted Care for Your Furry Friend9.4 km
(18 évaluations)
6 clients réguliers
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 3 jours
A été actif hier
"Left my dog Nova (who has severe separation anxiety) with Zuza for a day and was super happy! Zuza was very easy to communicate with, Nova seemed super happy when we picked her up and she slept for the rest of the day as soon as we got home! Would highly recommend "
MiaM
Evaluation faite par Mia
à partir de
28 €
/jour
TanjaT

4. Tanja

5.1 km
à partir de
50 €
/jour
7 évaluations
2
clients réguliers

Sunny Cat Sitter: cuddling & pampering all-inclusive🐱

Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
TanjaT

4. Tanja

Sunny Cat Sitter: cuddling & pampering all-inclusive🐱5.1 km
(7 évaluations)
2 clients réguliers
Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
"We couldn't be happier with Tanja & Benji's pet-sitting services! They took excellent care of our cat, Ernie, providing regular written updates and photos throughout their time with him. They were welcoming and attentive, taking the time to understand Ernie's routine and create a comfortable environment for him. Their dedication and professionalism were evident in every aspect of their support. We highly recommend Tanja & Benji to other pet owners and will definitely use their services again in the future. It's reassuring to know our car was in such capable and caring hands when we were away. Thank you again!"
ChristinaC
Evaluation faite par Christina
à partir de
50 €
/jour
PatrickP

5. Patrick

9.6 km
à partir de
45 €
/jour
9 évaluations
5
clients réguliers

Your Trusted Dog & Cat Sitter

Calendrier récemment mis à jour
Dernière activité: il y a 13 jours
PatrickP

5. Patrick

Your Trusted Dog & Cat Sitter9.6 km
(9 évaluations)
5 clients réguliers
Calendrier récemment mis à jour
Dernière activité: il y a 13 jours
"A perfect pet-sitter for our Jacky. Thanks again Patrick"
UyenU
Evaluation faite par Uyen
à partir de
45 €
/jour
EvaE

6. Eva

8 km
à partir de
28 €
/jour
11 évaluations
3
clients réguliers

Animal lovers

Dernière activité: il y a 9 jours
Je vis avec 1 chien
EvaE

6. Eva

Animal lovers8 km
(11 évaluations)
3 clients réguliers
Dernière activité: il y a 9 jours
Je vis avec 1 chien
"She took really good care of Yara, in the heat she provided her even a fan to cool her down!"
ChristopheC
Evaluation faite par Christophe
à partir de
28 €
/jour
Nathan & NataliaN

7. Nathan & Natalia

8.6 km
à partir de
38 €
/jour
17 évaluations
1
client régulier

Loving Pet Care in the Heart of Luxembourg

Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
Nathan & NataliaN

7. Nathan & Natalia

Loving Pet Care in the Heart of Luxembourg8.6 km
(17 évaluations)
1 client régulier
Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
"Natalia and Nathan took amazing care of my dog, Krysia! :) They sent regular updates, and they made sure she had everything she needed, I’m sure Krysia is already looking forward to staying with them again 🐶 "
AleksandraA
Evaluation faite par Aleksandra
à partir de
38 €
/jour
ChinC

8. Chin

7.8 km - Luxembourg
à partir de
30 €
/jour
6 évaluations

A warm second home in Cessange! Flexible care with ❤️.

A été actif hier
Répond habituellement dans les une heure
ChinC

8. Chin

A warm second home in Cessange! Flexible care with ❤️.7.8 km - Luxembourg
(6 évaluations)
A été actif hier
Répond habituellement dans les une heure
"Chin was fantastic! She responded to our booking request incredibly quickly, met us outside to collect Migo and brought him back down at the end of the session, which made everything so easy. She kept us updated throughout with lots of photos and messages, communicated brilliantly, and was so warm and friendly. Migo is a high-energy dog, and Chin was so kind and patient with him. He came back happy and relaxed, and we felt completely at ease knowing he was in such good hands. We would definitely recommend her and wouldn’t hesitate to book with her again!"
SophiaS
Evaluation faite par Sophia
à partir de
30 €
/jour
SérgioS

9. Sérgio

13.2 km
à partir de
30 €
/jour
6 évaluations
2
clients réguliers

Experienced Dog sitter ready to spoil your pup 🐶

Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
SérgioS

9. Sérgio

Experienced Dog sitter ready to spoil your pup 🐶13.2 km
(6 évaluations)
2 clients réguliers
Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
"Sergio and Maria are such welcoming dog sitters! They were genuinely interested in my dog, asked many questions to make sure they’d give him the best care and immediately sat down to connect with him. My mini poodle is normally a bit sceptical with new people, but with Sergio and Maria, he quit being sceptical very soon! Sergio thoughtfully sent me pics and videos throughout the day to reassure me that he was fine. "
LeneL
Evaluation faite par Lene
à partir de
30 €
/jour
InnaI

10. Inna

8.1 km
à partir de
50 €
/jour
6 évaluations
3
clients réguliers

Tail-Wagging Care While You’re Away

Je vis avec 1 chat
Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
InnaI

10. Inna

Tail-Wagging Care While You’re Away8.1 km
(6 évaluations)
3 clients réguliers
Je vis avec 1 chat
Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
"Inna has taken care of our somewhat shy and problematic dog with compassion. She knows what she is doing and we would be happy to trust her once again."
KaanK
Evaluation faite par Kaan
à partir de
50 €
/jour
CelineC

11. Celine

5.2 km - Strassen
à partir de
35 €
/jour
4 évaluations
1
client régulier

Tail Wags & Snuggles

Dernière activité: il y a 7 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 2 jours
CelineC

11. Celine

Tail Wags & Snuggles5.2 km - Strassen
(4 évaluations)
1 client régulier
Dernière activité: il y a 7 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 2 jours
"Celine looked after my dog Yuno for several days while I was at work. She was kind, reliable and attentive, and Yuno grew more and more comfortable with her each day. I felt completely reassured knowing he was in such caring hands. I would definitely recommend her to anyone looking for a trustworthy and caring dog sitter!"
DanaD
Evaluation faite par Dana
à partir de
35 €
/jour
ValentineV

12. Valentine

14.9 km
à partir de
50 €
/jour
3 évaluations
2
clients réguliers

Promenades régulières avec des chiens de l’asile

Calendrier récemment mis à jour
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 8 jours
ValentineV

12. Valentine

Promenades régulières avec des chiens de l’asile 14.9 km
(3 évaluations)
2 clients réguliers
Calendrier récemment mis à jour
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 8 jours
à partir de
50 €
/jour
TurgayT

13. Turgay

13.8 km
à partir de
35 €
/jour
16 évaluations
4
clients réguliers

Your Pet's New Best Friend- Reliable and Caring Pet Sitter.

Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 13 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 2 jours
TurgayT

13. Turgay

Your Pet's New Best Friend- Reliable and Caring Pet Sitter.13.8 km
(16 évaluations)
4 clients réguliers
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 13 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 2 jours
"Je suis très heureux d’avoir trouvé Turgay et sa femme pour rester avec ma petite fille. J’étais inquiète parce que ce serait sa première fois avec quelqu’un d’”inconnu” mais Turgay est allé au premier rendez-vous, il était patient et gentil, ce qui a permis à ma petite fille de s’habituer à lui et que tout se passe bien. Je sais que je n’ai pas à m’inquiéter quand je dois la quitter à nouveau. Merci ! Mille étoiles :)"
CarolineC
Evaluation faite par Caroline
à partir de
35 €
/jour
StamatisS

14. Stamatis

6.8 km
à partir de
35 €
/jour
28 évaluations
16
clients réguliers

Daycare with the friendliest Maltese in Lux!

Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 8 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 8 jours
StamatisS

14. Stamatis

Daycare with the friendliest Maltese in Lux!6.8 km
(28 évaluations)
16 clients réguliers
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 8 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 8 jours
"Stamatis was amazing with our dog Verna! She's playful but can be a little shy at first, and he was incredibly kind, patient, and attentive with her. From the start, his communication was clear and reassuring—he kept me updated throughout the day, which really put my mind at ease. I also really appreciated his flexibility and understanding with timing. It’s clear he genuinely cares about animals, and Verna seemed totally satisfied and happy when I picked her up. I’d absolutely book with Stamatis again and highly recommend him to anyone looking for caring and reliable dog care!"
EratoE
Evaluation faite par Erato
à partir de
35 €
/jour
DanielaD

15. Daniela

8.2 km
à partir de
30 €
/jour
7 évaluations
2
clients réguliers

Soft spot for cuddling dogs

Calendrier récemment mis à jour
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 9 jours
DanielaD

15. Daniela

Soft spot for cuddling dogs8.2 km
(7 évaluations)
2 clients réguliers
Calendrier récemment mis à jour
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 9 jours
"Daniela is a great sitter, our dog loves staying with her. The communication is quick and efficient and she is always flexible and helpful - we will come back for more."
LaurieL
Evaluation faite par Laurie
à partir de
30 €
/jour
Lizzy and JunjieL

16. Lizzy and Junjie

4.4 km
à partir de
30 €
/jour
10 évaluations
3
clients réguliers

We will be happy to be your little ones new best friends

Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 10 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 10 jours
Lizzy and JunjieL

16. Lizzy and Junjie

We will be happy to be your little ones new best friends4.4 km
(10 évaluations)
3 clients réguliers
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 10 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 10 jours
"Very kind sitter, clearly loving dogs and caring. My puppy loves them "
DittaD
Evaluation faite par Ditta
à partir de
30 €
/jour
Thonia CarlaT

17. Thonia Carla

5.2 km
à partir de
35 €
/jour
11 évaluations
3
clients réguliers

Family-Friendly Pet Sitter

Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 13 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 4 jours
Thonia CarlaT

17. Thonia Carla

Family-Friendly Pet Sitter5.2 km
(11 évaluations)
3 clients réguliers
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 13 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 4 jours
à partir de
35 €
/jour
ClaudiaC

18. Claudia

6.6 km
à partir de
40 €
/jour
16 évaluations
3
clients réguliers

Loving and dedicated pet care

Calendrier récemment mis à jour
Dernière activité: il y a 10 jours
ClaudiaC

18. Claudia

Loving and dedicated pet care 6.6 km
(16 évaluations)
3 clients réguliers
Calendrier récemment mis à jour
Dernière activité: il y a 10 jours
"From the moment I dropped him off, I felt completely at ease thanks to the great communication and consistent updates. I received tons of photos and videos every day, and it was clear he was having a great time—happy, relaxed, and well cared for in every picture. It really gave me peace of mind while I was away. I highly recommend Claudia to anyone who wants their pet in loving and attentive hands!"
AlexandraA
Evaluation faite par Alexandra
à partir de
40 €
/jour
MehvesM

19. Mehves

15.2 km
à partir de
30 €
/jour
3 évaluations
2
clients réguliers

Experienced Dog Lover Ready to Care for Your Fur Baby!

Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 3 jours
A été actif hier
MehvesM

19. Mehves

Experienced Dog Lover Ready to Care for Your Fur Baby!15.2 km
(3 évaluations)
2 clients réguliers
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 3 jours
A été actif hier
à partir de
30 €
/jour
MichelleM

20. Michelle

16.7 km
à partir de
35 €
/jour

A Home Full of Attention, Play, and Adventure🐾

Je vis avec 1 chien
Je vis avec Zeno, un Doberman
MichelleM

20. Michelle

A Home Full of Attention, Play, and Adventure🐾16.7 km
Je vis avec 1 chien
Je vis avec Zeno, un Doberman
à partir de
35 €
/jour