1. Garde de chien
  2. Luxembourg

Garde de chien, Luxembourg

Un dogsitter s'occupera de votre chien à votre domicile pendant votre absence

Service
Lieu
Dates
Prix (EUR)
Combien d’animaux de compagnie?
Petit chien0-8 kg
Chien de taille moyenne8-18 kg
Gros chien18-45 kg
Très grand chien+45 kg
ChatTout
Petit animalOiseau, lapin, furet...
Filtres avancés
JoanneJ

1. Joanne

1.5 km
à partir de
25 €
/jour
9 évaluations
2
clients réguliers

I care for your pets as I would for my own

Je vis avec 2 chats
Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
JoanneJ

1. Joanne

I care for your pets as I would for my own1.5 km
(9 évaluations)
2 clients réguliers
Je vis avec 2 chats
Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
"Everything went very well, not only first meeting with the animals and the explanation but also during the cat sitting. I assume that my cat was really happy with her. I will definitely book her service again."
ChiharuC
Evaluation faite par Chiharu
à partir de
25 €
/jour
AndiaA

2. Andia

1.6 km
à partir de
14 €
/jour
8 évaluations
1
client régulier

Your Furry Friend Deserves the Best!

Répond habituellement dans les un jour
AndiaA

2. Andia

Your Furry Friend Deserves the Best!1.6 km
(8 évaluations)
1 client régulier
Répond habituellement dans les un jour
"Andia is the best cat sitter! She's very caring, communicative and always sends photos. I really recommend her. :)"
ClaireC
Evaluation faite par Claire
à partir de
14 €
/jour
KeremK

3. Kerem

3.2 km
à partir de
20 €
/jour
25 évaluations
10
clients réguliers

Lets be a friend you all little fellas

Je vis avec 2 chats
Répond habituellement dans les un jour
KeremK

3. Kerem

Lets be a friend you all little fellas3.2 km
(25 évaluations)
10 clients réguliers
Je vis avec 2 chats
Répond habituellement dans les un jour
"I highly recommend Kerem as a cat sitter! He was very kind, trustworthy and he took excellent care of my cat. He made sure she was happy, played with her and spent time with her while I was out of town so she didn’t feel lonely! My cat was very well cared for. I booked Kerem as a cat sitter twice and I will definitely do again in future."
ozlemO
Evaluation faite par ozlem
à partir de
20 €
/jour
AndreaA

4. Andrea

1 km
à partir de
26 €
/jour
17 évaluations
8
clients réguliers

Loving Care for Your Pup ❤️

Répond habituellement dans les un jour
AndreaA

4. Andrea

Loving Care for Your Pup ❤️1 km
(17 évaluations)
8 clients réguliers
Répond habituellement dans les un jour
"Andrea was available on short notice and took great care of my cat even tough she had an issue with her arm. My cat is blind so he needs a bit more sensitive care than others, which she did very nicely during her visits which were around 20-30mins. She kept me updated of her arrival, sent many photos and videos and played well with him. I’d highly recommend her to anyone looking for a reliable pet sitter!😊"
AylinA
Evaluation faite par Aylin
à partir de
26 €
/jour
Ines & LeoI

5. Ines & Leo

2.3 km
à partir de
20 €
/jour
1 évaluation
1
client régulier

Loving Cat Parents in the City Center 🐾

Dernière activité: il y a 12 jours
Je vis avec 2 chats
Ines & LeoI

5. Ines & Leo

Loving Cat Parents in the City Center 🐾2.3 km
(1 évaluation)
1 client régulier
Dernière activité: il y a 12 jours
Je vis avec 2 chats
à partir de
20 €
/jour
OlgaO

6. Olga

3.4 km
à partir de
10 €
/jour
1 évaluation

Calm, caring walks focused on your dog

Je vis avec 1 chien
Je vis avec Ruby, un semi-labrador
OlgaO

6. Olga

Calm, caring walks focused on your dog3.4 km
(1 évaluation)
Je vis avec 1 chien
Je vis avec Ruby, un semi-labrador
"Olga is very reliable and took good care of our cat. She kept us informed and everything went well. I fully recommend her."
JeanneJ
Evaluation faite par Jeanne
à partir de
10 €
/jour
MihaM

7. Miha

2 km
à partir de
17 €
/jour
12 évaluations
7
clients réguliers

Cats Rule The World!

Je vis avec 1 chat
MihaM

7. Miha

Cats Rule The World!2 km
(12 évaluations)
7 clients réguliers
Je vis avec 1 chat
"Miha was a great cat sitter for our big boy Brady. He had plenty of pets, play time, and treats while we were away. I especially loved the daily report cards and photos. I would definitely recommend Miha for your cat sitter needs."
KristyK
Evaluation faite par Kristy
à partir de
17 €
/jour
AzizA

8. Aziz

1 km
à partir de
15 €
/jour
7 évaluations
3
clients réguliers

Your pet’s second favorite Human (after you 😉)

Dernière activité: il y a 12 jours
Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
AzizA

8. Aziz

Your pet’s second favorite Human (after you 😉)1 km
(7 évaluations)
3 clients réguliers
Dernière activité: il y a 12 jours
Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
"I'm glad to have Aziz over to take care of my cat Moli for a week. Aziz is honest, enthusiastic, very patient kind to Moli during his visits. She's a shy cat but finally became friends with Aziz. Thank you Aziz :) "
TuyenT
Evaluation faite par Tuyen
à partir de
15 €
/jour
RuoyiR

9. Ruoyi

1.7 km
à partir de
30 €
/jour
7 évaluations
1
client régulier

Fun Walks & Cozy Care for Your Cutie Dog or Cat

Je vis avec 1 chien
Je vis avec Ellie, un Sheltie
RuoyiR

9. Ruoyi

Fun Walks & Cozy Care for Your Cutie Dog or Cat1.7 km
(7 évaluations)
1 client régulier
Je vis avec 1 chien
Je vis avec Ellie, un Sheltie
"Ruoyi took great care of our 2 cats. She sent us plenty of pictures and videos and was online for the entire 30 mins of her visit. One of our very shy and nervous cats was putty in Ruoyi’s hands and was cuddling and playing on the very 2nd visit. We couldn’t have asked for a better sitter for our cats and I would fully recommend Ruoyi. "
RamyaR
Evaluation faite par Ramya
à partir de
30 €
/jour
TusharT

10. Tushar

1.6 km
à partir de
25 €
/jour
5 évaluations
2
clients réguliers

Peaceful company for your companion

Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 6 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 4 jours
TusharT

10. Tushar

Peaceful company for your companion1.6 km
(5 évaluations)
2 clients réguliers
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 6 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 4 jours
"Tushar took good care of my cat, following all my instructions, and sent me daily pictures. Thank you, Tushar!"
PaulP
Evaluation faite par Paul
à partir de
25 €
/jour
LéaneL

11. Léane

1.8 km
à partir de
15 €
/jour
Nouveau gardien

Parce qu’ils méritent le meilleur, même en votre absence

Dernière activité: il y a 2 jours
Je vis avec 1 chien, 2 chats
LéaneL

11. Léane

Nouveau gardien
Parce qu’ils méritent le meilleur, même en votre absence1.8 km
Dernière activité: il y a 2 jours
Je vis avec 1 chien, 2 chats
à partir de
15 €
/jour
CatherineC

12. Catherine

1.7 km
à partir de
20 €
/jour

Caty Pet-Sitting Luxembourg et environs🐕♥️🦴

Réservé pour la dernière fois hier
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 7 jours
CatherineC

12. Catherine

Caty Pet-Sitting Luxembourg et environs🐕♥️🦴1.7 km
Réservé pour la dernière fois hier
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 7 jours
à partir de
20 €
/jour
HazalH

13. Hazal

2.3 km
à partir de
24 €
/jour
7 évaluations
3
clients réguliers

Pet Lovers :)

Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 8 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 5 jours
HazalH

13. Hazal

Pet Lovers :)2.3 km
(7 évaluations)
3 clients réguliers
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 8 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 5 jours
"Hazal is a caring pet sitter, and professional."
ElenaE
Evaluation faite par Elena
à partir de
24 €
/jour
GiuliaG

14. Giulia

1.4 km
à partir de
20 €
/jour
1 évaluation

Trusted Pet Sitters Who Treat Your Pets Like Family

Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
GiuliaG

14. Giulia

Trusted Pet Sitters Who Treat Your Pets Like Family1.4 km
(1 évaluation)
Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
"Giulia was very careful, thoughtful, and truly caring with my two cats. She showed them a lot of affection and made me feel calm and confident while I was away. I would definitely recommend her to anyone looking for a reliable and loving pet sitter."
MarcoM
Evaluation faite par Marco
à partir de
20 €
/jour
PilarP

15. Pilar

3.4 km
à partir de
20 €
/jour
11 évaluations
3
clients réguliers

Grown up with many animals/ BIG animal lover ✨🐶🐱🌸

A été contacté hier
A été actif aujourd'hui
PilarP

15. Pilar

Grown up with many animals/ BIG animal lover ✨🐶🐱🌸3.4 km
(11 évaluations)
3 clients réguliers
A été contacté hier
A été actif aujourd'hui
"Pilar was incredibly kind and loving with our cats. They quickly felt comfortable with her, which gave me great peace of mind. I really appreciated that everything went exactly as we agreed and that I never had to worry about whether she would arrive on time to feed and care for my babies. Her reliability, communication, and caring attitude helped ease my anxiety, and I felt completely confident leaving my cats in her care. I would happily recommend Pilar to anyone looking for a trustworthy and loving petsitter. "
BusraB
Evaluation faite par Busra
à partir de
20 €
/jour
LilyL

16. Lily

2.2 km
à partir de
20 €
/jour
1 évaluation

No time? Going away? Then look no further.

Répond habituellement dans les un jour
LilyL

16. Lily

No time? Going away? Then look no further.2.2 km
(1 évaluation)
Répond habituellement dans les un jour
"I booked Lily’s services for two weeks. She looked after my 2 cats and three rabbits. In addition, she watered the plants, looked after the mail and was very kind and willing to help us. I would book her services again in the future. "
MichèleM
Evaluation faite par Michèle
à partir de
20 €
/jour
DanielaD

17. Daniela

1.1 km
à partir de
20 €
/jour
7 évaluations
2
clients réguliers

Soft spot for cuddling dogs

Dernière activité: il y a 13 jours
Répond habituellement dans les une heure
DanielaD

17. Daniela

Soft spot for cuddling dogs1.1 km
(7 évaluations)
2 clients réguliers
Dernière activité: il y a 13 jours
Répond habituellement dans les une heure
"Absolutely fantastic cat sitter! Took amazing care of my cats with daily updates and adorable photos. Very reliable, punctual, and clearly loves animals. Came home to a happy, relaxed cats! Highly recommended – will definitely book again!"
LauraL
Evaluation faite par Laura
à partir de
20 €
/jour
ThierryT

18. Thierry

1.8 km
à partir de
15 €
/jour
1 évaluation

Bien être de votre chien

Répond habituellement dans les un jour
ThierryT

18. Thierry

Bien être de votre chien1.8 km
(1 évaluation)
Répond habituellement dans les un jour
à partir de
15 €
/jour
FlavieF

19. Flavie

3.3 km
à partir de
25 €
/jour

Amoureuse des chats, je veille sur les vôtres!

Je vis avec 2 chats
Répond habituellement dans les une heure
FlavieF

19. Flavie

Amoureuse des chats, je veille sur les vôtres!3.3 km
Je vis avec 2 chats
Répond habituellement dans les une heure
à partir de
25 €
/jour
UsueU

20. Usue

1.9 km
à partir de
18 €
/jour
4 évaluations
1
client régulier

Certified Catsitter & Dog shelter experience

Réservé pour la dernière fois hier
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 12 jours
UsueU

20. Usue

Certified Catsitter & Dog shelter experience 1.9 km
(4 évaluations)
1 client régulier
Réservé pour la dernière fois hier
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 12 jours
"We highly recommend Usue! We enjoyed her updates about our cats while we were away. She sent us pictures and communicated each visit. She was professional and we felt very comfortable with her in our home. The cats and our apartment were in great shape when we returned. We will definitely hire her again. "
AllisonA
Evaluation faite par Allison
à partir de
18 €
/jour