1. Garde de chien
  2. Mersch

Garde de chien, Mersch

Un dogsitter s'occupera de votre chien à votre domicile pendant votre absence

Service
Lieu
Dates
Prix (EUR)
Combien d’animaux de compagnie?
Petit chien0-8 kg
Chien de taille moyenne8-18 kg
Gros chien18-45 kg
Très grand chien+45 kg
ChatTout
Petit animalOiseau, lapin, furet...
Filtres avancés
AnnaA

1. Anna

13.7 km
à partir de
25 €
/jour
45 évaluations
32
clients réguliers

Pet sitting with love

Dernière activité: il y a 12 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 2 jours
AnnaA

1. Anna

Pet sitting with love13.7 km
(45 évaluations)
32 clients réguliers
Dernière activité: il y a 12 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 2 jours
"Anna and Tamás were exceptional in taking care of pets. Our dog stayed with them for 2 weeks and seemed to have a great time. They also updated us daily which made us feel very comfortable. Tamás also made daily visits for our cats, who were very well taken care of too. We would 100% recommend them!"
B.B
Evaluation faite par B.
à partir de
25 €
/jour
AntonioA

2. Antonio

14.9 km
à partir de
10 €
/jour

Kind and responsible family pet carer :)

Dernière activité: il y a 2 jours
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 4 jours
AntonioA

2. Antonio

Kind and responsible family pet carer :)14.9 km
Dernière activité: il y a 2 jours
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 4 jours
à partir de
10 €
/jour
InesI

3. Ines

8.9 km
à partir de
17 €
/jour
2 évaluations
1
client régulier

Pets fill our hearts with joy and our lives with love. 🐾

Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 9 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 8 jours
InesI

3. Ines

Pets fill our hearts with joy and our lives with love. 🐾8.9 km
(2 évaluations)
1 client régulier
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 9 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 8 jours
"Ines is a sincere person and really loves animals. I could feel that my rabbits liked Ines and she also took care of them with love. She sent me pictures every day and took care of them. Thankfully, our rabbits did well in my absence. Thank you so much :)"
YounkyeongY
Evaluation faite par Younkyeong
à partir de
17 €
/jour
DeniseD

4. Denise

6.5 km
à partir de
19 €
/jour
3 évaluations
3
clients réguliers

Liebevolle Katzensitterin mit Herz - verlässliche Betreuung

Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 9 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 9 jours
DeniseD

4. Denise

Liebevolle Katzensitterin mit Herz - verlässliche Betreuung 6.5 km
(3 évaluations)
3 clients réguliers
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 9 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 9 jours
"Denise is very attentive and caring. She took wonderful care of our cat — fed him, looked after him, and kept us updated with photos. We will definitely book her again."
AnastasiaA
Evaluation faite par Anastasia
à partir de
19 €
/jour
OksanaO

5. Oksana

10.5 km - Ettelbruck
à partir de
15 €
/jour
2 évaluations
1
client régulier

Cat Cuddles & Dog Walks – I’ve Got You Covered! 🐕🐈

Dernière activité: il y a 2 jours
Je vis avec 1 chat
OksanaO

5. Oksana

Cat Cuddles & Dog Walks – I’ve Got You Covered! 🐕🐈10.5 km - Ettelbruck
(2 évaluations)
1 client régulier
Dernière activité: il y a 2 jours
Je vis avec 1 chat
à partir de
15 €
/jour
SofiaS

6. Sofia

13.2 km
à partir de
25 €
/jour
4 évaluations
1
client régulier

I would always take care of my Family members’ pets

Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
SofiaS

6. Sofia

I would always take care of my Family members’ pets13.2 km
(4 évaluations)
1 client régulier
Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
"Sofia is very reliable and highly recommended. She took great care of our dog while we were on vacation. Thank you Sofia!"
JoannaJ
Evaluation faite par Joanna
à partir de
25 €
/jour
ZoeZ

7. Zoe

9.6 km
à partir de
13 €
/jour
7 évaluations
3
clients réguliers

Pet sitter and dog walker: caring, reliable and dedicated!

Répond habituellement dans les un jour
ZoeZ

7. Zoe

Pet sitter and dog walker: caring, reliable and dedicated!9.6 km
(7 évaluations)
3 clients réguliers
Répond habituellement dans les un jour
"Zoe took good care of our cats. She is very conscious and reliable catsitter. Thank you Zoe! "
SanniS
Evaluation faite par Sanni
à partir de
13 €
/jour
RuoyiR

8. Ruoyi

14.3 km
à partir de
30 €
/jour
7 évaluations
1
client régulier

Fun Walks & Cozy Care for Your Cutie Dog or Cat

Je vis avec 1 chien
Je vis avec Ellie, un Sheltie
RuoyiR

8. Ruoyi

Fun Walks & Cozy Care for Your Cutie Dog or Cat14.3 km
(7 évaluations)
1 client régulier
Je vis avec 1 chien
Je vis avec Ellie, un Sheltie
"Ruoyi took great care of our 2 cats. She sent us plenty of pictures and videos and was online for the entire 30 mins of her visit. One of our very shy and nervous cats was putty in Ruoyi’s hands and was cuddling and playing on the very 2nd visit. We couldn’t have asked for a better sitter for our cats and I would fully recommend Ruoyi. "
RamyaR
Evaluation faite par Ramya
à partir de
30 €
/jour
MartaM

9. Marta

11.6 km
à partir de
15 €
/jour
2 évaluations
2
clients réguliers

It's Marta, the perfect loving friend for your pet!

Dernière activité: il y a 3 jours
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 3 jours
MartaM

9. Marta

It's Marta, the perfect loving friend for your pet!11.6 km
(2 évaluations)
2 clients réguliers
Dernière activité: il y a 3 jours
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 3 jours
"Elle était vraiment fantastique! Très gentille, aux petits soins et donnant toujours des nouvelles avec de superbes photos. Nos chats l'ont adorée. Merci beaucoup Marta 😃"
Amit KumarA
Evaluation faite par Amit Kumar
à partir de
15 €
/jour
NoémieN

10. Noémie

8.1 km
à partir de
25 €
/jour
1 évaluation

Noémie and the doggos from the North

Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 13 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 3 jours
NoémieN

10. Noémie

Noémie and the doggos from the North8.1 km
(1 évaluation)
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 13 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 3 jours
à partir de
25 €
/jour
LouisL

11. Louis

13.9 km - Luxembourg
à partir de
15 €
/jour

Kitty cat lover, reliable and caring for all your kitties!

Je vis avec 1 chat
LouisL

11. Louis

Kitty cat lover, reliable and caring for all your kitties!13.9 km - Luxembourg
Je vis avec 1 chat
à partir de
15 €
/jour
NicolasN

12. Nicolas

14.4 km
à partir de
25 €
/jour
31 évaluations
9
clients réguliers

PetSitterMe - a new friend for your pet

Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 12 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 5 jours
NicolasN

12. Nicolas

PetSitterMe - a new friend for your pet14.4 km
(31 évaluations)
9 clients réguliers
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 12 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 5 jours
"Nicolas a été top. Il nous a donné des nouvelles tous les jours et a été disponible rapidement dans la communication. Un grand merci! Nous avons pu partir en vacances tranquillement. Nous ferons à nouveau appel à ses services !"
CédricC
Evaluation faite par Cédric
à partir de
25 €
/jour
JuliaJ

13. Julia

10.5 km
à partir de
30 €
/jour
1 évaluation

Pension feline a Ettelbruck

Je vis avec 1 chat
JuliaJ

13. Julia

Pension feline a Ettelbruck10.5 km
(1 évaluation)
Je vis avec 1 chat
"Julia was an amazing cat-sitter for me over the Christmas period – she was flexible and willing to stay a bit longer where possible, she sent regular text and photo updates, and she kept things nice and tidy for when I got back (despite my cat's best efforts). My cat clearly got on very well with her and I highly appreciate everything she did; I will be looking for her name next time I need a sitter."
SamS
Evaluation faite par Sam
à partir de
30 €
/jour
AnnaA

14. Anna

10.5 km
à partir de
18 €
/jour
4 évaluations

Calendrier récemment mis à jour
A été contacté hier
AnnaA

14. Anna

10.5 km
(4 évaluations)
Calendrier récemment mis à jour
A été contacté hier
"I’m so happy I chose Anna! She took wonderful care of my cat while I was away. He was happy, content, and well-fed when I came back. I’m very grateful to Anna for taking such good care of him! 🥰🐾"
AnastasiaA
Evaluation faite par Anastasia
à partir de
18 €
/jour
Thonia CarlaT

15. Thonia Carla

11.1 km
à partir de
20 €
/jour
11 évaluations
3
clients réguliers

Family-Friendly Pet Sitter

A été actif hier
Je vis avec 1 chien
Thonia CarlaT

15. Thonia Carla

Family-Friendly Pet Sitter11.1 km
(11 évaluations)
3 clients réguliers
A été actif hier
Je vis avec 1 chien
à partir de
20 €
/jour
PilarP

16. Pilar

12.9 km
à partir de
21 €
/jour
11 évaluations
3
clients réguliers

Grown up with many animals/ BIG animal lover ✨🐶🐱🌸

A été actif hier
Répond habituellement dans les un jour
PilarP

16. Pilar

Grown up with many animals/ BIG animal lover ✨🐶🐱🌸12.9 km
(11 évaluations)
3 clients réguliers
A été actif hier
Répond habituellement dans les un jour
"Pilar was incredibly kind and loving with our cats. They quickly felt comfortable with her, which gave me great peace of mind. I really appreciated that everything went exactly as we agreed and that I never had to worry about whether she would arrive on time to feed and care for my babies. Her reliability, communication, and caring attitude helped ease my anxiety, and I felt completely confident leaving my cats in her care. I would happily recommend Pilar to anyone looking for a trustworthy and loving petsitter. "
BusraB
Evaluation faite par Busra
à partir de
21 €
/jour
Devan & CoraliD

17. Devan & Corali

9.1 km
à partir de
20 €
/jour
6 évaluations
1
client régulier

Loving Dog Care from a Trustworthy Pet—Loving Couple

Devan & CoraliD

17. Devan & Corali

Loving Dog Care from a Trustworthy Pet—Loving Couple9.1 km
(6 évaluations)
1 client régulier
à partir de
20 €
/jour
AgnieszkaA

18. Agnieszka

11 km
à partir de
25 €
/jour
6 évaluations
3
clients réguliers

Reliable Pet Sitting Services You Can Trust

Calendrier récemment mis à jour
Dernière activité: il y a 6 jours
AgnieszkaA

18. Agnieszka

Reliable Pet Sitting Services You Can Trust11 km
(6 évaluations)
3 clients réguliers
Calendrier récemment mis à jour
Dernière activité: il y a 6 jours
"We were very satisfied with Agnieszka. Her immediate connection to our normally shy cat was undeniable. She look after our cat very well and kept him entertained while we were away. We will be happy to book again."
BalázsB
Evaluation faite par Balázs
à partir de
25 €
/jour
LilyL

19. Lily

13.9 km
à partir de
20 €
/jour
1 évaluation

No time? Going away? Then look no further.

Répond habituellement dans les un jour
LilyL

19. Lily

No time? Going away? Then look no further.13.9 km
(1 évaluation)
Répond habituellement dans les un jour
"I booked Lily’s services for two weeks. She looked after my 2 cats and three rabbits. In addition, she watered the plants, looked after the mail and was very kind and willing to help us. I would book her services again in the future. "
MichèleM
Evaluation faite par Michèle
à partir de
20 €
/jour
JoyJ

20. Joy

8.7 km
à partir de
23 €
/jour
1 évaluation
1
client régulier

Catsitterin mit Herz ❤️

Je vis avec 2 chats
JoyJ

20. Joy

Catsitterin mit Herz ❤️8.7 km
(1 évaluation)
1 client régulier
Je vis avec 2 chats
"Joy took great care of our two cats while we were away - thank you!"
AlistairA
Evaluation faite par Alistair
à partir de
23 €
/jour