1. Garde de chien
  2. Strassen

Garde de chien, Strassen

Un dogsitter s'occupera de votre chien à votre domicile pendant votre absence

Service
Lieu
Dates
Prix (EUR)
Combien d’animaux de compagnie?
Petit chien0-8 kg
Chien de taille moyenne8-18 kg
Gros chien18-45 kg
Très grand chien+45 kg
ChatTout
Petit animalOiseau, lapin, furet...
Filtres avancés
AndreaA

1. Andrea

3.3 km
à partir de
20 €
/jour
1 évaluation
1
client régulier

Une amoureuse des animaux à votre service au Luxembourg

Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 3 jours
A été actif aujourd'hui
AndreaA

1. Andrea

Une amoureuse des animaux à votre service au Luxembourg3.3 km
(1 évaluation)
1 client régulier
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 3 jours
A été actif aujourd'hui
à partir de
20 €
/jour
AsalA

2. Asal

4 km
à partir de
21 €
/jour
13 évaluations
5
clients réguliers

Your pet’s new best friend

Dernière activité: il y a 10 jours
AsalA

2. Asal

Your pet’s new best friend4 km
(13 évaluations)
5 clients réguliers
Dernière activité: il y a 10 jours
"We are thrilled to have Asal take care of Pluto during our vacation. Not only did she promptly accept our request, but she also provided exceptional care and dedication to Pluto during this time. She is incredibly reliable, and we have no hesitation in using her services in the future."
DeepantiD
Evaluation faite par Deepanti
à partir de
21 €
/jour
AmandaA

3. Amanda

3.1 km
à partir de
20 €
/jour
1 évaluation

A helping hand ✨️ pet sitter, trainer, companion

Dernière activité: il y a 3 jours
Je vis avec 1 chien, 2 chats
AmandaA

3. Amanda

A helping hand ✨️ pet sitter, trainer, companion 3.1 km
(1 évaluation)
Dernière activité: il y a 3 jours
Je vis avec 1 chien, 2 chats
à partir de
20 €
/jour
AntonioA

4. Antonio

3.9 km
à partir de
10 €
/jour
1 évaluation
1
client régulier

Kind and responsible family pet carer :)

Dernière activité: il y a 8 jours
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 10 jours
AntonioA

4. Antonio

Kind and responsible family pet carer :)3.9 km
(1 évaluation)
1 client régulier
Dernière activité: il y a 8 jours
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 10 jours
à partir de
10 €
/jour
KarlaK

5. Karla

5.4 km
à partir de
16 €
/jour
3 évaluations
3
clients réguliers

An experienced and dedicated pet sitter

A été contacté hier
A été actif hier
KarlaK

5. Karla

An experienced and dedicated pet sitter 5.4 km
(3 évaluations)
3 clients réguliers
A été contacté hier
A été actif hier
"Karla was fantastic with Vader! She went above and beyond to make sure Vader felt happy, safe, and thoroughly cared for. Her integrity and dedication mean the world to me, and I’d trust her with my fur baby again without hesitation."
DhianaD
Evaluation faite par Dhiana
à partir de
16 €
/jour
ArantxaA

6. Arantxa

3.1 km
à partir de
10 €
/jour
1 évaluation

Amis à quatre pattes

Je vis avec 1 chien, 2 chats
Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
ArantxaA

6. Arantxa

Amis à quatre pattes 3.1 km
(1 évaluation)
Je vis avec 1 chien, 2 chats
Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
"Very good care, Yuki loved her! "
FedericoF
Evaluation faite par Federico
à partir de
10 €
/jour
JoanneJ

7. Joanne

4.7 km
à partir de
25 €
/jour
9 évaluations
2
clients réguliers

I care for your pets as I would for my own

Je vis avec 2 chats
Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
JoanneJ

7. Joanne

I care for your pets as I would for my own4.7 km
(9 évaluations)
2 clients réguliers
Je vis avec 2 chats
Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
"Everything went very well, not only first meeting with the animals and the explanation but also during the cat sitting. I assume that my cat was really happy with her. I will definitely book her service again."
ChiharuC
Evaluation faite par Chiharu
à partir de
25 €
/jour
AndiaA

8. Andia

5.6 km
à partir de
14 €
/jour
8 évaluations
1
client régulier

Your Furry Friend Deserves the Best!

Répond habituellement dans les un jour
AndiaA

8. Andia

Your Furry Friend Deserves the Best!5.6 km
(8 évaluations)
1 client régulier
Répond habituellement dans les un jour
"Andia is the best cat sitter! She's very caring, communicative and always sends photos. I really recommend her. :)"
ClaireC
Evaluation faite par Claire
à partir de
14 €
/jour
KeremK

9. Kerem

1.4 km
à partir de
20 €
/jour
25 évaluations
10
clients réguliers

Lets be a friend you all little fellas

Je vis avec 2 chats
Répond habituellement dans les un jour
KeremK

9. Kerem

Lets be a friend you all little fellas1.4 km
(25 évaluations)
10 clients réguliers
Je vis avec 2 chats
Répond habituellement dans les un jour
"I highly recommend Kerem as a cat sitter! He was very kind, trustworthy and he took excellent care of my cat. He made sure she was happy, played with her and spent time with her while I was out of town so she didn’t feel lonely! My cat was very well cared for. I booked Kerem as a cat sitter twice and I will definitely do again in future."
ozlemO
Evaluation faite par ozlem
à partir de
20 €
/jour
Ines & LeoI

10. Ines & Leo

2.7 km
à partir de
20 €
/jour
1 évaluation
1
client régulier

Loving Cat Parents in the City Center 🐾

Dernière activité: il y a 10 jours
Je vis avec 2 chats
Ines & LeoI

10. Ines & Leo

Loving Cat Parents in the City Center 🐾2.7 km
(1 évaluation)
1 client régulier
Dernière activité: il y a 10 jours
Je vis avec 2 chats
à partir de
20 €
/jour
AndreaA

11. Andrea

4.4 km
à partir de
26 €
/jour
17 évaluations
8
clients réguliers

Loving Care for Your Pup ❤️

Répond habituellement dans les un jour
AndreaA

11. Andrea

Loving Care for Your Pup ❤️4.4 km
(17 évaluations)
8 clients réguliers
Répond habituellement dans les un jour
"Andrea was available on short notice and took great care of my cat even tough she had an issue with her arm. My cat is blind so he needs a bit more sensitive care than others, which she did very nicely during her visits which were around 20-30mins. She kept me updated of her arrival, sent many photos and videos and played well with him. I’d highly recommend her to anyone looking for a reliable pet sitter!😊"
AylinA
Evaluation faite par Aylin
à partir de
26 €
/jour
OlgaO

12. Olga

2.2 km
à partir de
10 €
/jour
1 évaluation

Calm, caring walks focused on your dog

Je vis avec 1 chien
Je vis avec Ruby, un semi-labrador
OlgaO

12. Olga

Calm, caring walks focused on your dog2.2 km
(1 évaluation)
Je vis avec 1 chien
Je vis avec Ruby, un semi-labrador
"Olga is very reliable and took good care of our cat. She kept us informed and everything went well. I fully recommend her."
JeanneJ
Evaluation faite par Jeanne
à partir de
10 €
/jour
AzizA

13. Aziz

4.9 km
à partir de
15 €
/jour
7 évaluations
3
clients réguliers

Your pet’s second favorite Human (after you 😉)

Dernière activité: il y a 10 jours
Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
AzizA

13. Aziz

Your pet’s second favorite Human (after you 😉)4.9 km
(7 évaluations)
3 clients réguliers
Dernière activité: il y a 10 jours
Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
"I'm glad to have Aziz over to take care of my cat Moli for a week. Aziz is honest, enthusiastic, very patient kind to Moli during his visits. She's a shy cat but finally became friends with Aziz. Thank you Aziz :) "
TuyenT
Evaluation faite par Tuyen
à partir de
15 €
/jour
RuoyiR

14. Ruoyi

4.9 km
à partir de
30 €
/jour
7 évaluations
1
client régulier

Fun Walks & Cozy Care for Your Cutie Dog or Cat

Je vis avec 1 chien
Je vis avec Ellie, un Sheltie
RuoyiR

14. Ruoyi

Fun Walks & Cozy Care for Your Cutie Dog or Cat4.9 km
(7 évaluations)
1 client régulier
Je vis avec 1 chien
Je vis avec Ellie, un Sheltie
"Ruoyi took great care of our 2 cats. She sent us plenty of pictures and videos and was online for the entire 30 mins of her visit. One of our very shy and nervous cats was putty in Ruoyi’s hands and was cuddling and playing on the very 2nd visit. We couldn’t have asked for a better sitter for our cats and I would fully recommend Ruoyi. "
RamyaR
Evaluation faite par Ramya
à partir de
30 €
/jour
LéaneL

15. Léane

5.5 km
à partir de
15 €
/jour
Nouveau gardien

Parce qu’ils méritent le meilleur, même en votre absence

A été actif aujourd'hui
Je vis avec 1 chien, 2 chats
LéaneL

15. Léane

Nouveau gardien
Parce qu’ils méritent le meilleur, même en votre absence5.5 km
A été actif aujourd'hui
Je vis avec 1 chien, 2 chats
à partir de
15 €
/jour
HazalH

16. Hazal

4.8 km
à partir de
24 €
/jour
7 évaluations
3
clients réguliers

Pet Lovers :)

Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 6 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 3 jours
HazalH

16. Hazal

Pet Lovers :)4.8 km
(7 évaluations)
3 clients réguliers
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 6 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 3 jours
"Hazal is a caring pet sitter, and professional."
ElenaE
Evaluation faite par Elena
à partir de
24 €
/jour
Thonia CarlaT

17. Thonia Carla

3.8 km
à partir de
20 €
/jour
11 évaluations
2
clients réguliers

Family-Friendly Pet Sitter

Dernière activité: il y a 3 jours
Je vis avec 1 chien
Thonia CarlaT

17. Thonia Carla

Family-Friendly Pet Sitter3.8 km
(11 évaluations)
2 clients réguliers
Dernière activité: il y a 3 jours
Je vis avec 1 chien
à partir de
20 €
/jour
GiuliaG

18. Giulia

3.2 km
à partir de
20 €
/jour
1 évaluation

Trusted Pet Sitters Who Treat Your Pets Like Family

Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
GiuliaG

18. Giulia

Trusted Pet Sitters Who Treat Your Pets Like Family3.2 km
(1 évaluation)
Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
"Giulia was very careful, thoughtful, and truly caring with my two cats. She showed them a lot of affection and made me feel calm and confident while I was away. I would definitely recommend her to anyone looking for a reliable and loving pet sitter."
MarcoM
Evaluation faite par Marco
à partir de
20 €
/jour
LilyL

19. Lily

3.3 km
à partir de
20 €
/jour
1 évaluation

No time? Going away? Then look no further.

Répond habituellement dans les un jour
LilyL

19. Lily

No time? Going away? Then look no further.3.3 km
(1 évaluation)
Répond habituellement dans les un jour
"I booked Lily’s services for two weeks. She looked after my 2 cats and three rabbits. In addition, she watered the plants, looked after the mail and was very kind and willing to help us. I would book her services again in the future. "
MichèleM
Evaluation faite par Michèle
à partir de
20 €
/jour
DanielaD

20. Daniela

4.6 km
à partir de
20 €
/jour
7 évaluations
2
clients réguliers

Soft spot for cuddling dogs

Dernière activité: il y a 11 jours
Répond habituellement dans les une heure
DanielaD

20. Daniela

Soft spot for cuddling dogs4.6 km
(7 évaluations)
2 clients réguliers
Dernière activité: il y a 11 jours
Répond habituellement dans les une heure
"Absolutely fantastic cat sitter! Took amazing care of my cats with daily updates and adorable photos. Very reliable, punctual, and clearly loves animals. Came home to a happy, relaxed cats! Highly recommended – will definitely book again!"
LauraL
Evaluation faite par Laura
à partir de
20 €
/jour