1. Hébergement
  2. Mersch

Hébergement, Mersch

Votre chien logera au domicile du gardien. Ambiance familiale garantie

Service
Lieu
Dates
Prix (EUR)
Combien d’animaux de compagnie?
Petit chien0-8 kg
Chien de taille moyenne8-18 kg
Gros chien18-45 kg
Très grand chien+45 kg
ChatTout
Petit animalOiseau, lapin, furet...
Filtres avancés
AubinA

1. Aubin

17.2 km
à partir de
47 €
/nuit
16 évaluations
3
clients réguliers

Born and raised with dogs!

Calendrier récemment mis à jour
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 11 jours
AubinA

1. Aubin

Born and raised with dogs!17.2 km
(16 évaluations)
3 clients réguliers
Calendrier récemment mis à jour
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 11 jours
"I am very grateful for Aubin’s care about my dog Freya. He proactively informed us about the activities they did together- a lot of playing, forest walks and attention in general. Freya was a very happy dog while her pawrents were away. I recommend Aubin as a reliable and loving dog sitter! Merci one more time 🙏"
VeronikaV
Evaluation faite par Veronika
à partir de
47 €
/nuit
ZuzaZ

2. Zuza

17.3 km
à partir de
35 €
/nuit
19 évaluations
6
clients réguliers

Trusted Care for Your Furry Friend

Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 2 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 2 jours
ZuzaZ

2. Zuza

Trusted Care for Your Furry Friend17.3 km
(19 évaluations)
6 clients réguliers
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 2 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 2 jours
"We were very lucky to find Zuza who accepted to take care of our dog Smokey in such a short notice. She is a very reliable pet keeper, also responsible, kind and caring. She took note of all our dog's routines and she kept sending us photos during all the days our dog was with her. She was also very generous as we received an unexpected but very touching present when she returned Smokey to us. We felt that our dog was very safe and happy with Zuza, we fully trust her and will definitely get in contact with her again the next time we will need a pet keeper. "
olgaO
Evaluation faite par olga
à partir de
35 €
/nuit
Devan & CoraliD

3. Devan & Corali

9.1 km
à partir de
40 €
/nuit
6 évaluations
1
client régulier

Loving Dog Care from a Trustworthy Pet—Loving Couple

Devan & CoraliD

3. Devan & Corali

Loving Dog Care from a Trustworthy Pet—Loving Couple9.1 km
(6 évaluations)
1 client régulier
"Corali & Devan are fantastic dog sitters, they really love animals and do their best for your animal! My dog Pablo spent one weekend with them and everything was perfect! "
IsabelleI
Evaluation faite par Isabelle
à partir de
40 €
/nuit
RichaR

4. Richa

4.2 km
à partir de
60 €
/nuit
69 évaluations
12
clients réguliers

Your Pet's God Mother In Your Absence

Dernière activité: il y a 6 jours
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 10 jours
RichaR

4. Richa

Your Pet's God Mother In Your Absence 4.2 km
(69 évaluations)
12 clients réguliers
Dernière activité: il y a 6 jours
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 10 jours
"Hi, I’d like to share my experience with Richa, who looked after my dog Ruby over the weekend. This was honestly the first time Ruby’s boarding felt completely stress-free. Richa followed Ruby's routine closely and kept me regularly updated with photos and videos, which was so reassuring. As a lovely bonus, Richa’s place is located in Lintgen, a beautiful and peaceful area that’s perfect for dogs. No crowds, no loud traffic. I would definitely recommend Richa to anyone looking for a reliable and caring dog sitter."
OlgaO
Evaluation faite par Olga
à partir de
60 €
/nuit
ChinC

5. Chin

18.3 km
à partir de
40 €
/nuit
6 évaluations
1
client régulier

A warm second home in Cessange! Flexible care with ❤️.

A été actif hier
Répond habituellement dans les une heure
ChinC

5. Chin

A warm second home in Cessange! Flexible care with ❤️.18.3 km
(6 évaluations)
1 client régulier
A été actif hier
Répond habituellement dans les une heure
"I can recommend Chin for pet sitting! She and her husband are very lovely kind people that will take care of your pet with a lot of care and patience. I got pictures during the stay and was not worried about my dog with separation anxiety even to leave him over night already first time meeting them."
HannaH
Evaluation faite par Hanna
à partir de
40 €
/nuit
EnikoE

6. Eniko

17.3 km
à partir de
45 €
/nuit
2 évaluations

Walks, Cuddles & Company. Just Like Home!

Calendrier récemment mis à jour
Dernière activité: il y a 5 jours
EnikoE

6. Eniko

Walks, Cuddles & Company. Just Like Home! 17.3 km
(2 évaluations)
Calendrier récemment mis à jour
Dernière activité: il y a 5 jours
"Eniko was great with my dog Kimchi. She was very sensitive to all of her unique quirks and needs and she was very communicative. Having the option for pickup instead of drop off for dog sitting was a massive help in making my travels smoother. Eniko has my full trust and I would recommend her :)"
KarleyK
Evaluation faite par Karley
à partir de
45 €
/nuit
ValentinaV

7. Valentina

19 km
à partir de
80 €
/nuit
4 évaluations

A safe hand for your paws ❤️🐾

Dernière activité: il y a 2 jours
ValentinaV

7. Valentina

A safe hand for your paws ❤️🐾19 km
(4 évaluations)
Dernière activité: il y a 2 jours
"Our dog was very well looked after by Valentina. She takes great care and is completely responsive to the dog's needs. I would book Valentina again in a heartbeat."
MichèleM
Evaluation faite par Michèle
à partir de
80 €
/nuit
EvaE

8. Eva

17.9 km
à partir de
37 €
/nuit
11 évaluations
3
clients réguliers

Animal lovers

Dernière activité: il y a 11 jours
Je vis avec 1 chien
EvaE

8. Eva

Animal lovers17.9 km
(11 évaluations)
3 clients réguliers
Dernière activité: il y a 11 jours
Je vis avec 1 chien
"We can’t thank Eva enough for the incredible care and love she gave to our dog, Mini-Mini. It truly felt like he had a three-day playdate with his new best friend—he was absolutely glowing with happiness! Eva went above and beyond by sending us daily updates with photos and videos, which gave us such peace of mind while we were away. Her genuine affection and attentiveness made it clear that Mini-Mini was in the best hands. We wholeheartedly recommend Eva to anyone looking for a trustworthy, loving, and fun dog sitter. She’s like a second dog mum, and we wouldn’t hesitate to leave our furry family member with her again!"
JessicaJ
Evaluation faite par Jessica
à partir de
37 €
/nuit
AlexandrineA

9. Alexandrine

15.2 km
à partir de
40 €
/nuit
21 évaluations
4
clients réguliers

Caring sitters for your 4-legs friend!

Dernière activité: il y a 11 jours
Je vis avec 1 chien
AlexandrineA

9. Alexandrine

Caring sitters for your 4-legs friend!15.2 km
(21 évaluations)
4 clients réguliers
Dernière activité: il y a 11 jours
Je vis avec 1 chien
"Excellent pet sitters, I totally recomend them."
CarlosC
Evaluation faite par Carlos
à partir de
40 €
/nuit
GabrielaG

10. Gabriela

16.1 km
à partir de
40 €
/nuit
1 évaluation

A home away from home - with a garden access

A été contacté hier
A été actif hier
GabrielaG

10. Gabriela

A home away from home - with a garden access16.1 km
(1 évaluation)
A été contacté hier
A été actif hier
à partir de
40 €
/nuit
DaliborD

11. Dalibor

14.3 km
à partir de
55 €
/nuit
3 évaluations
2
clients réguliers

Dog Lover in Kirchberg Offering Caring & Active Dog Sitting

Dernière activité: il y a 13 jours
Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
DaliborD

11. Dalibor

Dog Lover in Kirchberg Offering Caring & Active Dog Sitting14.3 km
(3 évaluations)
2 clients réguliers
Dernière activité: il y a 13 jours
Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
"We were extremely happy with Dalibor and how he cared for our dog during our absence. Regular updates and genuine interest in his wellbeing. Absolutely recommended!"
MattiaM
Evaluation faite par Mattia
à partir de
55 €
/nuit
Rhea SilviaR

12. Rhea Silvia

15 km
à partir de
40 €
/nuit
1 évaluation
1
client régulier

Animal lover, ready to pamper your animal friend

Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
Rhea SilviaR

12. Rhea Silvia

Animal lover, ready to pamper your animal friend 15 km
(1 évaluation)
1 client régulier
Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
à partir de
40 €
/nuit
Lizzy and JunjieL

13. Lizzy and Junjie

17.2 km
à partir de
50 €
/nuit
10 évaluations
3
clients réguliers

We will be happy to be your little ones new best friends

Répond habituellement dans les une heure
Lizzy and JunjieL

13. Lizzy and Junjie

We will be happy to be your little ones new best friends17.2 km
(10 évaluations)
3 clients réguliers
Répond habituellement dans les une heure
"Lizzy was great while taking care of my cat. She sent me pictures of him every day and was very flexible regarding the time to drop him and pick him back. I felt confident leaving my cat to her because she asked several questions when I let him to her to be sure she knew the best way to interact with him. I strongly recommand Lizzy to take care of your pet. Thank you Lizzy !"
EstelleE
Evaluation faite par Estelle
à partir de
50 €
/nuit
TanjaT

14. Tanja

14.4 km
à partir de
60 €
/nuit
7 évaluations
2
clients réguliers

Sunny Cat Sitter: cuddling & pampering all-inclusive🐱

Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
TanjaT

14. Tanja

Sunny Cat Sitter: cuddling & pampering all-inclusive🐱14.4 km
(7 évaluations)
2 clients réguliers
Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
"Tanja and Benjamin took great care of my cat, who clearly enjoyed his stay with them in their big apartment. They sent me regular photos and followed all of my instructions. I highly recommend them if you want to leave your pet with the petsitter. Thank you again, Tanja and Benji!"
PaulP
Evaluation faite par Paul
à partir de
60 €
/nuit
VictorV

15. Victor

16 km
à partir de
55 €
/nuit
6 évaluations
2
clients réguliers

Friendly and experienced pet sitter 🤗

Répond habituellement dans les un jour
VictorV

15. Victor

Friendly and experienced pet sitter 🤗16 km
(6 évaluations)
2 clients réguliers
Répond habituellement dans les un jour
"Super friend of Horus, Victor the best dog keeper !!!"
RégisR
Evaluation faite par Régis
à partir de
55 €
/nuit
MontzerratM

16. Montzerrat

5.9 km
à partir de
50 €
/nuit
3 évaluations
2
clients réguliers

Experienced Pet Sitters With a Loving Family Environment

Dernière activité: il y a 6 jours
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 6 jours
MontzerratM

16. Montzerrat

Experienced Pet Sitters With a Loving Family Environment5.9 km
(3 évaluations)
2 clients réguliers
Dernière activité: il y a 6 jours
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 6 jours
à partir de
50 €
/nuit
MadhurikaM

17. Madhurika

14.5 km
à partir de
45 €
/nuit
23 évaluations
8
clients réguliers

Pet Cuddles Needed

Dernière activité: il y a 14 jours
Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
MadhurikaM

17. Madhurika

Pet Cuddles Needed14.5 km
(23 évaluations)
8 clients réguliers
Dernière activité: il y a 14 jours
Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
"We are really grateful with Madhurika and her husband. They took care of our two dogs for 1 week with such dedication and attention, providing photos and videos everyday. Fluent communication is essential and we got it from them. It is perceivable that they love pets."
NicolasN
Evaluation faite par Nicolas
à partir de
45 €
/nuit
DaliaD

18. Dalia

19.3 km
à partir de
45 €
/nuit
1 évaluation

Dog Sitting Itzig

Je vis avec 2 chiens
Je vis avec Freya, un Carlin
DaliaD

18. Dalia

Dog Sitting Itzig19.3 km
(1 évaluation)
Je vis avec 2 chiens
Je vis avec Freya, un Carlin
"Très bonne expérience avec Dalia."
SophieS
Evaluation faite par Sophie
à partir de
45 €
/nuit
SofiaS

19. Sofia

16 km
à partir de
60 €
/nuit
2 évaluations

Safe, loving, flexible care for your dog!

Calendrier récemment mis à jour
Dernière activité: il y a 2 jours
SofiaS

19. Sofia

Safe, loving, flexible care for your dog! 16 km
(2 évaluations)
Calendrier récemment mis à jour
Dernière activité: il y a 2 jours
à partir de
60 €
/nuit
EuniceE

20. Eunice

18.8 km
à partir de
35 €
/nuit
1 évaluation

I knew I love your dogs even before I meet them

Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 2 jours
A été actif hier
EuniceE

20. Eunice

I knew I love your dogs even before I meet them18.8 km
(1 évaluation)
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 2 jours
A été actif hier
à partir de
35 €
/nuit