1. Garderie pour chien
  2. Esch-sur-Alzette

Garderie pour chien, Esch-sur-Alzette

Garderie de jour pour votre chien au domicile du gardien

Service
Lieu
Dates
Prix (EUR)
Combien d’animaux de compagnie?
Petit chien0-8 kg
Chien de taille moyenne8-18 kg
Gros chien18-45 kg
Très grand chien+45 kg
ChatTout
Petit animalOiseau, lapin, furet...
Filtres avancés
Nathan & NataliaN

1. Nathan & Natalia

17.9 km
à partir de
38 €
/jour
17 évaluations
1
client régulier

Loving Pet Care in the Heart of Luxembourg

Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
Nathan & NataliaN

1. Nathan & Natalia

Loving Pet Care in the Heart of Luxembourg17.9 km
(17 évaluations)
1 client régulier
Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
"Natalia and Nathan took amazing care of my dog, Krysia! :) They sent regular updates, and they made sure she had everything she needed, I’m sure Krysia is already looking forward to staying with them again 🐶 "
Aleksandra & EtienneA
Evaluation faite par Aleksandra & Etienne
à partir de
38 €
/jour
InnaI

2. Inna

18 km
à partir de
50 €
/jour
6 évaluations
3
clients réguliers

Tail-Wagging Care While You’re Away

Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 2 jours
A été actif hier
InnaI

2. Inna

Tail-Wagging Care While You’re Away18 km
(6 évaluations)
3 clients réguliers
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 2 jours
A été actif hier
"Inna has taken care of our somewhat shy and problematic dog with compassion. She knows what she is doing and we would be happy to trust her once again."
KaanK
Evaluation faite par Kaan
à partir de
50 €
/jour
ChinC

3. Chin

13.2 km
à partir de
30 €
/jour
6 évaluations
1
client régulier

A warm second home in Cessange! Flexible care with ❤️.

Dernière activité: il y a 2 jours
Répond habituellement dans les une heure
ChinC

3. Chin

A warm second home in Cessange! Flexible care with ❤️.13.2 km
(6 évaluations)
1 client régulier
Dernière activité: il y a 2 jours
Répond habituellement dans les une heure
"Chin was fantastic! She responded to our booking request incredibly quickly, met us outside to collect Migo and brought him back down at the end of the session, which made everything so easy. She kept us updated throughout with lots of photos and messages, communicated brilliantly, and was so warm and friendly. Migo is a high-energy dog, and Chin was so kind and patient with him. He came back happy and relaxed, and we felt completely at ease knowing he was in such good hands. We would definitely recommend her and wouldn’t hesitate to book with her again!"
SophiaS
Evaluation faite par Sophia
à partir de
30 €
/jour
CelineC

4. Celine

14.9 km
à partir de
35 €
/jour
4 évaluations
1
client régulier

Tail Wags & Snuggles

Dernière activité: il y a 4 jours
Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
CelineC

4. Celine

Tail Wags & Snuggles14.9 km
(4 évaluations)
1 client régulier
Dernière activité: il y a 4 jours
Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
"Celine looked after my dog Yuno for several days while I was at work. She was kind, reliable and attentive, and Yuno grew more and more comfortable with her each day. I felt completely reassured knowing he was in such caring hands. I would definitely recommend her to anyone looking for a trustworthy and caring dog sitter!"
DanaD
Evaluation faite par Dana
à partir de
35 €
/jour
TurgayT

5. Turgay

2 km
à partir de
35 €
/jour
16 évaluations
4
clients réguliers

Your Pet's New Best Friend- Reliable and Caring Pet Sitter.

Réservé pour la dernière fois hier
A été contacté hier
TurgayT

5. Turgay

Your Pet's New Best Friend- Reliable and Caring Pet Sitter.2 km
(16 évaluations)
4 clients réguliers
Réservé pour la dernière fois hier
A été contacté hier
"Je suis très heureux d’avoir trouvé Turgay et sa femme pour rester avec ma petite fille. J’étais inquiète parce que ce serait sa première fois avec quelqu’un d’”inconnu” mais Turgay est allé au premier rendez-vous, il était patient et gentil, ce qui a permis à ma petite fille de s’habituer à lui et que tout se passe bien. Je sais que je n’ai pas à m’inquiéter quand je dois la quitter à nouveau. Merci ! Mille étoiles :)"
CarolineC
Evaluation faite par Caroline
à partir de
35 €
/jour
ValentineV

6. Valentine

10.6 km
à partir de
50 €
/jour
3 évaluations
2
clients réguliers

Promenades régulières avec des chiens de l’asile

Dernière activité: il y a 7 jours
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 8 jours
ValentineV

6. Valentine

Promenades régulières avec des chiens de l’asile 10.6 km
(3 évaluations)
2 clients réguliers
Dernière activité: il y a 7 jours
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 8 jours
à partir de
50 €
/jour
StamatisS

7. Stamatis

15.3 km
à partir de
35 €
/jour
28 évaluations
16
clients réguliers

Daycare with the friendliest Maltese in Lux!

Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 7 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 5 jours
StamatisS

7. Stamatis

Daycare with the friendliest Maltese in Lux!15.3 km
(28 évaluations)
16 clients réguliers
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 7 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 5 jours
"Stamatis was amazing with our dog Verna! She's playful but can be a little shy at first, and he was incredibly kind, patient, and attentive with her. From the start, his communication was clear and reassuring—he kept me updated throughout the day, which really put my mind at ease. I also really appreciated his flexibility and understanding with timing. It’s clear he genuinely cares about animals, and Verna seemed totally satisfied and happy when I picked her up. I’d absolutely book with Stamatis again and highly recommend him to anyone looking for caring and reliable dog care!"
EratoE
Evaluation faite par Erato
à partir de
35 €
/jour
DanielaD

8. Daniela

15.2 km
à partir de
30 €
/jour
7 évaluations
2
clients réguliers

Soft spot for cuddling dogs

Dernière activité: il y a 12 jours
Répond habituellement dans les une heure
DanielaD

8. Daniela

Soft spot for cuddling dogs15.2 km
(7 évaluations)
2 clients réguliers
Dernière activité: il y a 12 jours
Répond habituellement dans les une heure
"Daniela is a great sitter, our dog loves staying with her. The communication is quick and efficient and she is always flexible and helpful - we will come back for more."
LaurieL
Evaluation faite par Laurie
à partir de
30 €
/jour
Lizzy and JunjieL

9. Lizzy and Junjie

12.3 km
à partir de
30 €
/jour
10 évaluations
3
clients réguliers

We will be happy to be your little ones new best friends

Répond habituellement dans les une heure
Lizzy and JunjieL

9. Lizzy and Junjie

We will be happy to be your little ones new best friends12.3 km
(10 évaluations)
3 clients réguliers
Répond habituellement dans les une heure
"Very kind sitter, clearly loving dogs and caring. My puppy loves them "
DittaD
Evaluation faite par Ditta
à partir de
30 €
/jour
ClaudiaC

10. Claudia

14.4 km
à partir de
40 €
/jour
16 évaluations
3
clients réguliers

Loving and dedicated pet care

A été actif aujourd'hui
Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
ClaudiaC

10. Claudia

Loving and dedicated pet care 14.4 km
(16 évaluations)
3 clients réguliers
A été actif aujourd'hui
Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
"From the moment I dropped him off, I felt completely at ease thanks to the great communication and consistent updates. I received tons of photos and videos every day, and it was clear he was having a great time—happy, relaxed, and well cared for in every picture. It really gave me peace of mind while I was away. I highly recommend Claudia to anyone who wants their pet in loving and attentive hands!"
AlexandraA
Evaluation faite par Alexandra
à partir de
40 €
/jour
Thonia CarlaT

11. Thonia Carla

18.4 km
à partir de
35 €
/jour
11 évaluations
2
clients réguliers

Family-Friendly Pet Sitter

Dernière activité: il y a 4 jours
Je vis avec 1 chien
Thonia CarlaT

11. Thonia Carla

Family-Friendly Pet Sitter18.4 km
(11 évaluations)
2 clients réguliers
Dernière activité: il y a 4 jours
Je vis avec 1 chien
à partir de
35 €
/jour
MehvesM

12. Mehves

3.1 km
à partir de
30 €
/jour
3 évaluations
2
clients réguliers

Experienced Dog Lover Ready to Care for Your Fur Baby!

Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 12 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 4 jours
MehvesM

12. Mehves

Experienced Dog Lover Ready to Care for Your Fur Baby!3.1 km
(3 évaluations)
2 clients réguliers
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 12 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 4 jours
à partir de
30 €
/jour
Roshni & RiteshR

13. Roshni & Ritesh

1.3 km
à partir de
45 €
/jour
40 évaluations
14
clients réguliers

Always ready to sit little fur guests 🐶

Dernière activité: il y a 10 jours
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 11 jours
Roshni & RiteshR

13. Roshni & Ritesh

Always ready to sit little fur guests 🐶1.3 km
(40 évaluations)
14 clients réguliers
Dernière activité: il y a 10 jours
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 11 jours
"Roshni and Ritesh have been great dog sitters. It has been lovely to get pictures and videos while being away. My dog Watson has enjoyed the stays, made some furry friends, got lots of cuddles and is always happy to go to them again. I would highly recommend them!"
FabienneF
Evaluation faite par Fabienne
à partir de
45 €
/jour
MichelleM

14. Michelle

7.6 km
à partir de
35 €
/jour

A Home Full of Attention, Play, and Adventure🐾

A été actif hier
Je vis avec 1 chien
MichelleM

14. Michelle

A Home Full of Attention, Play, and Adventure🐾7.6 km
A été actif hier
Je vis avec 1 chien
à partir de
35 €
/jour
Amy and JeffA

15. Amy and Jeff

16.2 km
à partir de
30 €
/jour
3 évaluations
1
client régulier

Experienced Pet Lovers Who Treat Dogs Like Family

Dernière activité: il y a 4 jours
Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
Amy and JeffA

15. Amy and Jeff

Experienced Pet Lovers Who Treat Dogs Like Family16.2 km
(3 évaluations)
1 client régulier
Dernière activité: il y a 4 jours
Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
"Amy and Jeff looked after Fred so well - it was clear he was happy, relaxed and well cared for. Thank you again for taking such good care of him, and great to have someone I trust to look after him on the required days! "
LouiseL
Evaluation faite par Louise
à partir de
30 €
/jour
Eva HelenaE

16. Eva Helena

12.7 km
à partir de
40 €
/jour
4 évaluations

BEST DOGGY DAYCARE IN CESSANGE🐶♥️💫

Dernière activité: il y a 2 jours
Répond habituellement dans les un jour
Eva HelenaE

16. Eva Helena

BEST DOGGY DAYCARE IN CESSANGE🐶♥️💫12.7 km
(4 évaluations)
Dernière activité: il y a 2 jours
Répond habituellement dans les un jour
à partir de
40 €
/jour
ThashweenaT

17. Thashweena

13.9 km
à partir de
15 €
/jour
4 évaluations
2
clients réguliers

A loving home away from home for your companion 🫶🏻

Dernière activité: il y a 11 jours
Répond habituellement dans les une heure
ThashweenaT

17. Thashweena

A loving home away from home for your companion 🫶🏻13.9 km
(4 évaluations)
2 clients réguliers
Dernière activité: il y a 11 jours
Répond habituellement dans les une heure
"We couldn’t be happier with our pet sitter! Thasweena was amazing with our baby George, taking such good care of him and giving us peace of mind while we were away. We truly appreciate her kindness and professionalism, and we highly recommend her to anyone looking for someone trustworthy and caring. Thank you so much Thasweena. "
Ana MichelleA
Evaluation faite par Ana Michelle
à partir de
15 €
/jour
YusupY

18. Yusup

13.8 km
à partir de
25 €
/jour
4 évaluations
1
client régulier

Experienced with pups of every shape and size

Dernière activité: il y a 2 jours
YusupY

18. Yusup

Experienced with pups of every shape and size13.8 km
(4 évaluations)
1 client régulier
Dernière activité: il y a 2 jours
à partir de
25 €
/jour
PierpaoloP

19. Pierpaolo

15.8 km
à partir de
50 €
/jour
17 évaluations
4
clients réguliers

Hi there! I’m the friend of animals and pets :)

Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 2 jours
A été actif hier
PierpaoloP

19. Pierpaolo

Hi there! I’m the friend of animals and pets :)15.8 km
(17 évaluations)
4 clients réguliers
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 2 jours
A été actif hier
"Pierpaolo has been an invaluable help with my dogs, and I would absolutely recommend him! He wanted to meet us at the park first to get to know the two 'beasts', and without batting an eye (he truly has a calming presence), he told us he could handle them — and he did! He was punctual, and my two dogs came out of his home relaxed and happy. Truly a precious support, and I’m sure we’ll be seeing him again very soon!"
MonicaM
Evaluation faite par Monica
à partir de
50 €
/jour
PetronelaP

20. Petronela

13.2 km
à partir de
34 €
/jour
31 évaluations
10
clients réguliers

Nela, an enthusiast dog lover offering dog sitter service

Dernière activité: il y a 9 jours
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 9 jours
PetronelaP

20. Petronela

Nela, an enthusiast dog lover offering dog sitter service13.2 km
(31 évaluations)
10 clients réguliers
Dernière activité: il y a 9 jours
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 9 jours
"My dog and I had a great experience with Nela. It was the first time that my 10 months old puppy stayed with someone else and everything was perfectly fine. Nela sent me lots of pictures and videos to keep me updated on how things are going, and my dog had a super fun time with her. I am glad that I found a reliable, caring dog sitter for my puppy and will definitely book again! "
VerenaV
Evaluation faite par Verena
à partir de
34 €
/jour