1. Garderie pour chien
  2. Mersch

Garderie pour chien, Mersch

Garderie de jour pour votre chien au domicile du gardien

Service
Lieu
Dates
Prix (EUR)
Combien d’animaux de compagnie?
Petit chien0-8 kg
Chien de taille moyenne8-18 kg
Gros chien18-45 kg
Très grand chien+45 kg
ChatTout
Petit animalOiseau, lapin, furet...
Filtres avancés
Nathan & NataliaN

1. Nathan & Natalia

14.3 km
à partir de
38 €
/jour
17 évaluations
1
client régulier

Loving Pet Care in the Heart of Luxembourg

Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
Nathan & NataliaN

1. Nathan & Natalia

Loving Pet Care in the Heart of Luxembourg14.3 km
(17 évaluations)
1 client régulier
Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
"Natalia and Nathan took amazing care of my dog, Krysia! :) They sent regular updates, and they made sure she had everything she needed, I’m sure Krysia is already looking forward to staying with them again 🐶 "
AleksandraA
Evaluation faite par Aleksandra
à partir de
38 €
/jour
JoyJ

2. Joy

13.9 km
à partir de
48 €
/jour
27 évaluations
7
clients réguliers

Liebevolle und erfahrene Betreuung auf dem Land

Calendrier récemment mis à jour
A été contacté hier
JoyJ

2. Joy

Liebevolle und erfahrene Betreuung auf dem Land13.9 km
(27 évaluations)
7 clients réguliers
Calendrier récemment mis à jour
A été contacté hier
"Nous avons laissé notre berger allemand chez Joy avec son très calme chien et encore un autre chien en pension. Joy s’est montré très professionnelle et connaisseuse des comportements des chiens. Les trois ont joué toute la journée (Joy a partagé plusieurs photos). Joy a très beau et grand jardin fermé qui permet aux chiens de jouer librement. Je recommande vivement Joy pour laisser votre chien. Je reviendrai "
cintiaC
Evaluation faite par cintia
à partir de
48 €
/jour
ChinC

3. Chin

18.3 km - Luxembourg
à partir de
30 €
/jour
6 évaluations
1
client régulier

A warm second home in Cessange! Flexible care with ❤️.

A été actif hier
Répond habituellement dans les une heure
ChinC

3. Chin

A warm second home in Cessange! Flexible care with ❤️.18.3 km - Luxembourg
(6 évaluations)
1 client régulier
A été actif hier
Répond habituellement dans les une heure
"Chin was fantastic! She responded to our booking request incredibly quickly, met us outside to collect Migo and brought him back down at the end of the session, which made everything so easy. She kept us updated throughout with lots of photos and messages, communicated brilliantly, and was so warm and friendly. Migo is a high-energy dog, and Chin was so kind and patient with him. He came back happy and relaxed, and we felt completely at ease knowing he was in such good hands. We would definitely recommend her and wouldn’t hesitate to book with her again!"
SophiaS
Evaluation faite par Sophia
à partir de
30 €
/jour
DianaD

4. Diana

18 km
à partir de
30 €
/jour
Nouveau gardien

With love and care for every furry friend🐾❤️

Réservé pour la dernière fois hier
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 2 jours
DianaD

4. Diana

Nouveau gardien
With love and care for every furry friend🐾❤️18 km
Réservé pour la dernière fois hier
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 2 jours
à partir de
30 €
/jour
SérgioS

5. Sérgio

7.3 km
à partir de
30 €
/jour
6 évaluations
2
clients réguliers

Experienced Dog sitter ready to spoil your pup 🐶

Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
SérgioS

5. Sérgio

Experienced Dog sitter ready to spoil your pup 🐶7.3 km
(6 évaluations)
2 clients réguliers
Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
"Sergio and Maria are such welcoming dog sitters! They were genuinely interested in my dog, asked many questions to make sure they’d give him the best care and immediately sat down to connect with him. My mini poodle is normally a bit sceptical with new people, but with Sergio and Maria, he quit being sceptical very soon! Sergio thoughtfully sent me pics and videos throughout the day to reassure me that he was fine. "
LeneL
Evaluation faite par Lene
à partir de
30 €
/jour
InnaI

6. Inna

13.7 km
à partir de
50 €
/jour
6 évaluations
3
clients réguliers

Tail-Wagging Care While You’re Away

Dernière activité: il y a 2 jours
Je vis avec 1 chat
InnaI

6. Inna

Tail-Wagging Care While You’re Away13.7 km
(6 évaluations)
3 clients réguliers
Dernière activité: il y a 2 jours
Je vis avec 1 chat
"Inna has taken care of our somewhat shy and problematic dog with compassion. She knows what she is doing and we would be happy to trust her once again."
KaanK
Evaluation faite par Kaan
à partir de
50 €
/jour
CelineC

7. Celine

15.2 km - Strassen
à partir de
35 €
/jour
4 évaluations
1
client régulier

Tail Wags & Snuggles

Dernière activité: il y a 9 jours
A été actif hier
CelineC

7. Celine

Tail Wags & Snuggles15.2 km - Strassen
(4 évaluations)
1 client régulier
Dernière activité: il y a 9 jours
A été actif hier
"Celine looked after my dog Yuno for several days while I was at work. She was kind, reliable and attentive, and Yuno grew more and more comfortable with her each day. I felt completely reassured knowing he was in such caring hands. I would definitely recommend her to anyone looking for a trustworthy and caring dog sitter!"
DanaD
Evaluation faite par Dana
à partir de
35 €
/jour
StamatisS

8. Stamatis

15.6 km
à partir de
35 €
/jour
28 évaluations
16
clients réguliers

Daycare with the friendliest Maltese in Lux!

Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 2 jours
A été actif hier
StamatisS

8. Stamatis

Daycare with the friendliest Maltese in Lux!15.6 km
(28 évaluations)
16 clients réguliers
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 2 jours
A été actif hier
"Stamatis was amazing with our dog Verna! She's playful but can be a little shy at first, and he was incredibly kind, patient, and attentive with her. From the start, his communication was clear and reassuring—he kept me updated throughout the day, which really put my mind at ease. I also really appreciated his flexibility and understanding with timing. It’s clear he genuinely cares about animals, and Verna seemed totally satisfied and happy when I picked her up. I’d absolutely book with Stamatis again and highly recommend him to anyone looking for caring and reliable dog care!"
EratoE
Evaluation faite par Erato
à partir de
35 €
/jour
DanielaD

9. Daniela

16.8 km
à partir de
30 €
/jour
7 évaluations
2
clients réguliers

Soft spot for cuddling dogs

Calendrier récemment mis à jour
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 11 jours
DanielaD

9. Daniela

Soft spot for cuddling dogs16.8 km
(7 évaluations)
2 clients réguliers
Calendrier récemment mis à jour
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 11 jours
"Daniela is a great sitter, our dog loves staying with her. The communication is quick and efficient and she is always flexible and helpful - we will come back for more."
LaurieL
Evaluation faite par Laurie
à partir de
30 €
/jour
Lizzy and JunjieL

10. Lizzy and Junjie

17.2 km
à partir de
30 €
/jour
10 évaluations
3
clients réguliers

We will be happy to be your little ones new best friends

Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 12 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 12 jours
Lizzy and JunjieL

10. Lizzy and Junjie

We will be happy to be your little ones new best friends17.2 km
(10 évaluations)
3 clients réguliers
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 12 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 12 jours
"Very kind sitter, clearly loving dogs and caring. My puppy loves them "
DittaD
Evaluation faite par Ditta
à partir de
30 €
/jour
ClaudiaC

11. Claudia

16.4 km
à partir de
40 €
/jour
16 évaluations
3
clients réguliers

Loving and dedicated pet care

Calendrier récemment mis à jour
Dernière activité: il y a 12 jours
ClaudiaC

11. Claudia

Loving and dedicated pet care 16.4 km
(16 évaluations)
3 clients réguliers
Calendrier récemment mis à jour
Dernière activité: il y a 12 jours
"From the moment I dropped him off, I felt completely at ease thanks to the great communication and consistent updates. I received tons of photos and videos every day, and it was clear he was having a great time—happy, relaxed, and well cared for in every picture. It really gave me peace of mind while I was away. I highly recommend Claudia to anyone who wants their pet in loving and attentive hands!"
AlexandraA
Evaluation faite par Alexandra
à partir de
40 €
/jour
Thonia CarlaT

12. Thonia Carla

11.1 km
à partir de
35 €
/jour
11 évaluations
3
clients réguliers

Family-Friendly Pet Sitter

A été actif hier
Je vis avec 1 chien
Thonia CarlaT

12. Thonia Carla

Family-Friendly Pet Sitter11.1 km
(11 évaluations)
3 clients réguliers
A été actif hier
Je vis avec 1 chien
à partir de
35 €
/jour
Eva HelenaE

13. Eva Helena

18.5 km
à partir de
40 €
/jour
4 évaluations

BEST DOGGY DAYCARE IN CESSANGE🐶♥️💫

Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 12 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 4 jours
Eva HelenaE

13. Eva Helena

BEST DOGGY DAYCARE IN CESSANGE🐶♥️💫18.5 km
(4 évaluations)
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 12 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 4 jours
à partir de
40 €
/jour
Amy and JeffA

14. Amy and Jeff

15 km
à partir de
30 €
/jour
3 évaluations
1
client régulier

Experienced Pet Lovers Who Treat Dogs Like Family

Dernière activité: il y a 11 jours
Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
Amy and JeffA

14. Amy and Jeff

Experienced Pet Lovers Who Treat Dogs Like Family15 km
(3 évaluations)
1 client régulier
Dernière activité: il y a 11 jours
Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
"Amy and Jeff looked after Fred so well - it was clear he was happy, relaxed and well cared for. Thank you again for taking such good care of him, and great to have someone I trust to look after him on the required days! "
LouiseL
Evaluation faite par Louise
à partir de
30 €
/jour
ThashweenaT

15. Thashweena

17.8 km
à partir de
15 €
/jour
4 évaluations
2
clients réguliers

A loving home away from home for your companion 🫶🏻

Dernière activité: il y a 4 jours
Répond habituellement dans les une heure
ThashweenaT

15. Thashweena

A loving home away from home for your companion 🫶🏻17.8 km
(4 évaluations)
2 clients réguliers
Dernière activité: il y a 4 jours
Répond habituellement dans les une heure
"We couldn’t be happier with our pet sitter! Thasweena was amazing with our baby George, taking such good care of him and giving us peace of mind while we were away. We truly appreciate her kindness and professionalism, and we highly recommend her to anyone looking for someone trustworthy and caring. Thank you so much Thasweena. "
Ana MichelleA
Evaluation faite par Ana Michelle
à partir de
15 €
/jour
YusupY

16. Yusup

17.9 km
à partir de
25 €
/jour
4 évaluations
1
client régulier

Experienced with pups of every shape and size

Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 14 jours
A été actif hier
YusupY

16. Yusup

Experienced with pups of every shape and size17.9 km
(4 évaluations)
1 client régulier
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 14 jours
A été actif hier
à partir de
25 €
/jour
PierpaoloP

17. Pierpaolo

15.1 km
à partir de
50 €
/jour
17 évaluations
4
clients réguliers

Hi there! I’m the friend of animals and pets :)

Dernière activité: il y a 10 jours
Répond habituellement dans les une heure
PierpaoloP

17. Pierpaolo

Hi there! I’m the friend of animals and pets :)15.1 km
(17 évaluations)
4 clients réguliers
Dernière activité: il y a 10 jours
Répond habituellement dans les une heure
"Pierpaolo has been an invaluable help with my dogs, and I would absolutely recommend him! He wanted to meet us at the park first to get to know the two 'beasts', and without batting an eye (he truly has a calming presence), he told us he could handle them — and he did! He was punctual, and my two dogs came out of his home relaxed and happy. Truly a precious support, and I’m sure we’ll be seeing him again very soon!"
MonicaM
Evaluation faite par Monica
à partir de
50 €
/jour
RichaR

18. Richa

4.2 km
à partir de
45 €
/jour
68 évaluations
12
clients réguliers

Your Pet's God Mother In Your Absence

Dernière activité: il y a 5 jours
A été contacté hier
RichaR

18. Richa

Your Pet's God Mother In Your Absence 4.2 km
(68 évaluations)
12 clients réguliers
Dernière activité: il y a 5 jours
A été contacté hier
" My dog Ark is a mini daschund who is very mischievous and full of energy. Richa handled him with ease . Ark is not very acquainted with new people . But it was not so with Richa. I would recommend her for pet sitting service."
Ganapathy SubramanianG
Evaluation faite par Ganapathy Subramanian
à partir de
45 €
/jour
PetronelaP

19. Petronela

19 km
à partir de
34 €
/jour
31 évaluations
10
clients réguliers

Nela, an enthusiast dog lover offering dog sitter service

Dernière activité: il y a 2 jours
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 2 jours
PetronelaP

19. Petronela

Nela, an enthusiast dog lover offering dog sitter service19 km
(31 évaluations)
10 clients réguliers
Dernière activité: il y a 2 jours
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 2 jours
"My dog and I had a great experience with Nela. It was the first time that my 10 months old puppy stayed with someone else and everything was perfectly fine. Nela sent me lots of pictures and videos to keep me updated on how things are going, and my dog had a super fun time with her. I am glad that I found a reliable, caring dog sitter for my puppy and will definitely book again! "
VerenaV
Evaluation faite par Verena
à partir de
34 €
/jour
NicolasN

20. Nicolas

14.4 km
à partir de
30 €
/jour
31 évaluations
9
clients réguliers

PetSitterMe - a new friend for your pet

Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 12 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 5 jours
NicolasN

20. Nicolas

PetSitterMe - a new friend for your pet14.4 km
(31 évaluations)
9 clients réguliers
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 12 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 5 jours
à partir de
30 €
/jour