1. Garderie pour chien
  2. Pétange

Garderie pour chien, Pétange

Garderie de jour pour votre chien au domicile du gardien

Service
Lieu
Dates
Prix (EUR)
Combien d’animaux de compagnie?
Petit chien0-8 kg
Chien de taille moyenne8-18 kg
Gros chien18-45 kg
Très grand chien+45 kg
ChatTout
Petit animalOiseau, lapin, furet...
Filtres avancés
ValentineV

1. Valentine

1.7 km
à partir de
50 €
/jour
3 évaluations
2
clients réguliers

Promenades régulières avec des chiens de l’asile

Dernière activité: il y a 8 jours
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 9 jours
ValentineV

1. Valentine

Promenades régulières avec des chiens de l’asile 1.7 km
(3 évaluations)
2 clients réguliers
Dernière activité: il y a 8 jours
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 9 jours
à partir de
50 €
/jour
StamatisS

2. Stamatis

18.1 km
à partir de
35 €
/jour
28 évaluations
16
clients réguliers

Daycare with the friendliest Maltese in Lux!

Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 8 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 6 jours
StamatisS

2. Stamatis

Daycare with the friendliest Maltese in Lux!18.1 km
(28 évaluations)
16 clients réguliers
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 8 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 6 jours
"Stamatis was amazing with our dog Verna! She's playful but can be a little shy at first, and he was incredibly kind, patient, and attentive with her. From the start, his communication was clear and reassuring—he kept me updated throughout the day, which really put my mind at ease. I also really appreciated his flexibility and understanding with timing. It’s clear he genuinely cares about animals, and Verna seemed totally satisfied and happy when I picked her up. I’d absolutely book with Stamatis again and highly recommend him to anyone looking for caring and reliable dog care!"
EratoE
Evaluation faite par Erato
à partir de
35 €
/jour
DanielaD

3. Daniela

18.8 km
à partir de
30 €
/jour
7 évaluations
2
clients réguliers

Soft spot for cuddling dogs

Dernière activité: il y a 13 jours
Répond habituellement dans les une heure
DanielaD

3. Daniela

Soft spot for cuddling dogs18.8 km
(7 évaluations)
2 clients réguliers
Dernière activité: il y a 13 jours
Répond habituellement dans les une heure
"Daniela is a great sitter, our dog loves staying with her. The communication is quick and efficient and she is always flexible and helpful - we will come back for more."
LaurieL
Evaluation faite par Laurie
à partir de
30 €
/jour
Lizzy and JunjieL

4. Lizzy and Junjie

14.3 km
à partir de
30 €
/jour
10 évaluations
3
clients réguliers

We will be happy to be your little ones new best friends

Répond habituellement dans les une heure
Lizzy and JunjieL

4. Lizzy and Junjie

We will be happy to be your little ones new best friends14.3 km
(10 évaluations)
3 clients réguliers
Répond habituellement dans les une heure
"Very kind sitter, clearly loving dogs and caring. My puppy loves them "
DittaD
Evaluation faite par Ditta
à partir de
30 €
/jour
ClaudiaC

5. Claudia

17.4 km
à partir de
40 €
/jour
16 évaluations
3
clients réguliers

Loving and dedicated pet care

A été actif hier
Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
ClaudiaC

5. Claudia

Loving and dedicated pet care 17.4 km
(16 évaluations)
3 clients réguliers
A été actif hier
Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
"From the moment I dropped him off, I felt completely at ease thanks to the great communication and consistent updates. I received tons of photos and videos every day, and it was clear he was having a great time—happy, relaxed, and well cared for in every picture. It really gave me peace of mind while I was away. I highly recommend Claudia to anyone who wants their pet in loving and attentive hands!"
AlexandraA
Evaluation faite par Alexandra
à partir de
40 €
/jour
Thonia CarlaT

6. Thonia Carla

18.5 km
à partir de
35 €
/jour
11 évaluations
2
clients réguliers

Family-Friendly Pet Sitter

Dernière activité: il y a 5 jours
Je vis avec 1 chien
Thonia CarlaT

6. Thonia Carla

Family-Friendly Pet Sitter18.5 km
(11 évaluations)
2 clients réguliers
Dernière activité: il y a 5 jours
Je vis avec 1 chien
à partir de
35 €
/jour
MehvesM

7. Mehves

7.7 km
à partir de
30 €
/jour
3 évaluations
2
clients réguliers

Experienced Dog Lover Ready to Care for Your Fur Baby!

Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 13 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 5 jours
MehvesM

7. Mehves

Experienced Dog Lover Ready to Care for Your Fur Baby!7.7 km
(3 évaluations)
2 clients réguliers
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 13 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 5 jours
à partir de
30 €
/jour
Roshni & RiteshR

8. Roshni & Ritesh

10.8 km
à partir de
45 €
/jour
40 évaluations
14
clients réguliers

Always ready to sit little fur guests 🐶

Dernière activité: il y a 11 jours
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 12 jours
Roshni & RiteshR

8. Roshni & Ritesh

Always ready to sit little fur guests 🐶10.8 km
(40 évaluations)
14 clients réguliers
Dernière activité: il y a 11 jours
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 12 jours
"Roshni and Ritesh have been great dog sitters. It has been lovely to get pictures and videos while being away. My dog Watson has enjoyed the stays, made some furry friends, got lots of cuddles and is always happy to go to them again. I would highly recommend them!"
FabienneF
Evaluation faite par Fabienne
à partir de
45 €
/jour
Amy and JeffA

9. Amy and Jeff

18.9 km
à partir de
30 €
/jour
3 évaluations
1
client régulier

Experienced Pet Lovers Who Treat Dogs Like Family

Dernière activité: il y a 5 jours
Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
Amy and JeffA

9. Amy and Jeff

Experienced Pet Lovers Who Treat Dogs Like Family18.9 km
(3 évaluations)
1 client régulier
Dernière activité: il y a 5 jours
Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
"Amy and Jeff looked after Fred so well - it was clear he was happy, relaxed and well cared for. Thank you again for taking such good care of him, and great to have someone I trust to look after him on the required days! "
LouiseL
Evaluation faite par Louise
à partir de
30 €
/jour
MichelleM

10. Michelle

17.3 km
à partir de
35 €
/jour

A Home Full of Attention, Play, and Adventure🐾

Dernière activité: il y a 2 jours
Je vis avec 1 chien
MichelleM

10. Michelle

A Home Full of Attention, Play, and Adventure🐾17.3 km
Dernière activité: il y a 2 jours
Je vis avec 1 chien
à partir de
35 €
/jour
Eva HelenaE

11. Eva Helena

16.7 km
à partir de
40 €
/jour
4 évaluations

BEST DOGGY DAYCARE IN CESSANGE🐶♥️💫

A été contacté hier
Dernière activité: il y a 3 jours
Eva HelenaE

11. Eva Helena

BEST DOGGY DAYCARE IN CESSANGE🐶♥️💫16.7 km
(4 évaluations)
A été contacté hier
Dernière activité: il y a 3 jours
à partir de
40 €
/jour
ThashweenaT

12. Thashweena

17.8 km
à partir de
15 €
/jour
4 évaluations
2
clients réguliers

A loving home away from home for your companion 🫶🏻

Dernière activité: il y a 12 jours
Répond habituellement dans les une heure
ThashweenaT

12. Thashweena

A loving home away from home for your companion 🫶🏻17.8 km
(4 évaluations)
2 clients réguliers
Dernière activité: il y a 12 jours
Répond habituellement dans les une heure
"We couldn’t be happier with our pet sitter! Thasweena was amazing with our baby George, taking such good care of him and giving us peace of mind while we were away. We truly appreciate her kindness and professionalism, and we highly recommend her to anyone looking for someone trustworthy and caring. Thank you so much Thasweena. "
Ana MichelleA
Evaluation faite par Ana Michelle
à partir de
15 €
/jour
YusupY

13. Yusup

17.7 km
à partir de
25 €
/jour
4 évaluations
1
client régulier

Experienced with pups of every shape and size

A été actif hier
YusupY

13. Yusup

Experienced with pups of every shape and size17.7 km
(4 évaluations)
1 client régulier
A été actif hier
à partir de
25 €
/jour
PierpaoloP

14. Pierpaolo

18.4 km
à partir de
50 €
/jour
17 évaluations
4
clients réguliers

Hi there! I’m the friend of animals and pets :)

Réservé pour la dernière fois hier
A été contacté hier
PierpaoloP

14. Pierpaolo

Hi there! I’m the friend of animals and pets :)18.4 km
(17 évaluations)
4 clients réguliers
Réservé pour la dernière fois hier
A été contacté hier
"Pierpaolo has been an invaluable help with my dogs, and I would absolutely recommend him! He wanted to meet us at the park first to get to know the two 'beasts', and without batting an eye (he truly has a calming presence), he told us he could handle them — and he did! He was punctual, and my two dogs came out of his home relaxed and happy. Truly a precious support, and I’m sure we’ll be seeing him again very soon!"
MonicaM
Evaluation faite par Monica
à partir de
50 €
/jour
PetronelaP

15. Petronela

17.9 km
à partir de
34 €
/jour
31 évaluations
10
clients réguliers

Nela, an enthusiast dog lover offering dog sitter service

Dernière activité: il y a 10 jours
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 10 jours
PetronelaP

15. Petronela

Nela, an enthusiast dog lover offering dog sitter service17.9 km
(31 évaluations)
10 clients réguliers
Dernière activité: il y a 10 jours
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 10 jours
"My dog and I had a great experience with Nela. It was the first time that my 10 months old puppy stayed with someone else and everything was perfectly fine. Nela sent me lots of pictures and videos to keep me updated on how things are going, and my dog had a super fun time with her. I am glad that I found a reliable, caring dog sitter for my puppy and will definitely book again! "
VerenaV
Evaluation faite par Verena
à partir de
34 €
/jour
NicolasN

16. Nicolas

13.6 km
à partir de
45 €
/jour
31 évaluations
9
clients réguliers

PetSitterMe - a new friend for your pet

Réservé pour la dernière fois hier
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 5 jours
NicolasN

16. Nicolas

PetSitterMe - a new friend for your pet13.6 km
(31 évaluations)
9 clients réguliers
Réservé pour la dernière fois hier
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 5 jours
à partir de
45 €
/jour
LéaneL

17. Léane

19.3 km
à partir de
40 €
/jour
Nouveau gardien

Parce qu’ils méritent le meilleur, même en votre absence

Dernière activité: il y a 2 jours
Je vis avec 1 chien, 2 chats
LéaneL

17. Léane

Nouveau gardien
Parce qu’ils méritent le meilleur, même en votre absence19.3 km
Dernière activité: il y a 2 jours
Je vis avec 1 chien, 2 chats
à partir de
40 €
/jour
ChristopherC

18. Christopher

16.1 km
à partir de
40 €
/jour
5 évaluations
1
client régulier

Experienced Cat & Dog Lover Living in Strassen

A été actif hier
Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
ChristopherC

18. Christopher

Experienced Cat & Dog Lover Living in Strassen16.1 km
(5 évaluations)
1 client régulier
A été actif hier
Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
"We were really happy with Christopher and felt completely at ease leaving Polly with him. 🤗 Communication was super easy, he replied quickly and was very reliable with everything we had agreed on. Most importantly, our dog Polly clearly felt comfortable and happy with him, which means a lot to us. We would happily trust Christopher with her again and can definitely recommend him.😃"
JuleJ
Evaluation faite par Jule
à partir de
40 €
/jour
SofiaS

19. Sofia

14 km
à partir de
45 €
/jour
2 évaluations

Safe, loving, flexible care for your dog!

Dernière activité: il y a 3 jours
Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
SofiaS

19. Sofia

Safe, loving, flexible care for your dog! 14 km
(2 évaluations)
Dernière activité: il y a 3 jours
Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
"Sofia est vivement à recommander à tous ceux qui souhaitent que leur chien soit véritablement chouchouté ! 🐶❤️ Une personne attentionnée, douce et aux petits soins avec nos compagnons à quatre pattes. Vous pouvez lui faire confiance les yeux fermés ! Sofia is highly recommended for anyone who wants their dog to be truly pampered! 🐶❤️ She is caring, gentle, and takes great care of our four-legged companions. You can trust her completely!"
AxelA
Evaluation faite par Axel
à partir de
45 €
/jour
RebeccaR

20. Rebecca

18.2 km
à partir de
30 €
/jour
5 évaluations

PET-Sitter in Luxembourg (love them all!)

A été contacté hier
A été actif hier
RebeccaR

20. Rebecca

PET-Sitter in Luxembourg (love them all!)18.2 km
(5 évaluations)
A été contacté hier
A été actif hier
"All in good other! Highly recommended! "
TomaszT
Evaluation faite par Tomasz
à partir de
30 €
/jour