1. Garderie pour chien
  2. Sanem

Garderie pour chien, Sanem

Garderie de jour pour votre chien au domicile du gardien

Service
Lieu
Dates
Prix (EUR)
Combien d’animaux de compagnie?
Petit chien0-8 kg
Chien de taille moyenne8-18 kg
Gros chien18-45 kg
Très grand chien+45 kg
ChatTout
Petit animalOiseau, lapin, furet...
Filtres avancés
JasminJ

1. Jasmin

15.8 km
à partir de
35 €
/jour
Nouveau gardien

Reliable and loving pet sitter for your furry friends.

Dernière activité: il y a 4 jours
JasminJ

1. Jasmin

Nouveau gardien
Reliable and loving pet sitter for your furry friends.15.8 km
Dernière activité: il y a 4 jours
à partir de
35 €
/jour
TanjaT

2. Tanja

14.4 km
à partir de
50 €
/jour
7 évaluations
2
clients réguliers

Sunny Cat Sitter: cuddling & pampering all-inclusive🐱

Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
TanjaT

2. Tanja

Sunny Cat Sitter: cuddling & pampering all-inclusive🐱14.4 km
(7 évaluations)
2 clients réguliers
Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
"We couldn't be happier with Tanja & Benji's pet-sitting services! They took excellent care of our cat, Ernie, providing regular written updates and photos throughout their time with him. They were welcoming and attentive, taking the time to understand Ernie's routine and create a comfortable environment for him. Their dedication and professionalism were evident in every aspect of their support. We highly recommend Tanja & Benji to other pet owners and will definitely use their services again in the future. It's reassuring to know our car was in such capable and caring hands when we were away. Thank you again!"
ChristinaC
Evaluation faite par Christina
à partir de
50 €
/jour
PatrickP

3. Patrick

17.3 km
à partir de
45 €
/jour
9 évaluations
5
clients réguliers

Your Trusted Dog & Cat Sitter

Calendrier récemment mis à jour
A été contacté hier
PatrickP

3. Patrick

Your Trusted Dog & Cat Sitter17.3 km
(9 évaluations)
5 clients réguliers
Calendrier récemment mis à jour
A été contacté hier
"A perfect pet-sitter for our Jacky. Thanks again Patrick"
UyenU
Evaluation faite par Uyen
à partir de
45 €
/jour
EvaE

4. Eva

14.3 km
à partir de
28 €
/jour
11 évaluations
3
clients réguliers

Animal lovers

Dernière activité: il y a 11 jours
Je vis avec 1 chien
EvaE

4. Eva

Animal lovers14.3 km
(11 évaluations)
3 clients réguliers
Dernière activité: il y a 11 jours
Je vis avec 1 chien
"She took really good care of Yara, in the heat she provided her even a fan to cool her down!"
ChristopheC
Evaluation faite par Christophe
à partir de
28 €
/jour
Nathan & NataliaN

5. Nathan & Natalia

17.5 km
à partir de
38 €
/jour
17 évaluations
1
client régulier

Loving Pet Care in the Heart of Luxembourg

Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
Nathan & NataliaN

5. Nathan & Natalia

Loving Pet Care in the Heart of Luxembourg17.5 km
(17 évaluations)
1 client régulier
Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
"Natalia and Nathan took amazing care of my dog, Krysia! :) They sent regular updates, and they made sure she had everything she needed, I’m sure Krysia is already looking forward to staying with them again 🐶 "
AleksandraA
Evaluation faite par Aleksandra
à partir de
38 €
/jour
ChinC

6. Chin

13.7 km - Luxembourg
à partir de
30 €
/jour
6 évaluations
1
client régulier

A warm second home in Cessange! Flexible care with ❤️.

A été actif hier
Répond habituellement dans les une heure
ChinC

6. Chin

A warm second home in Cessange! Flexible care with ❤️.13.7 km - Luxembourg
(6 évaluations)
1 client régulier
A été actif hier
Répond habituellement dans les une heure
"Chin was fantastic! She responded to our booking request incredibly quickly, met us outside to collect Migo and brought him back down at the end of the session, which made everything so easy. She kept us updated throughout with lots of photos and messages, communicated brilliantly, and was so warm and friendly. Migo is a high-energy dog, and Chin was so kind and patient with him. He came back happy and relaxed, and we felt completely at ease knowing he was in such good hands. We would definitely recommend her and wouldn’t hesitate to book with her again!"
SophiaS
Evaluation faite par Sophia
à partir de
30 €
/jour
DianaD

7. Diana

16.3 km
à partir de
30 €
/jour
Nouveau gardien

With love and care for every furry friend🐾❤️

Réservé pour la dernière fois hier
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 2 jours
DianaD

7. Diana

Nouveau gardien
With love and care for every furry friend🐾❤️16.3 km
Réservé pour la dernière fois hier
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 2 jours
à partir de
30 €
/jour
InnaI

8. Inna

17.4 km
à partir de
50 €
/jour
6 évaluations
3
clients réguliers

Tail-Wagging Care While You’re Away

Dernière activité: il y a 2 jours
Je vis avec 1 chat
InnaI

8. Inna

Tail-Wagging Care While You’re Away17.4 km
(6 évaluations)
3 clients réguliers
Dernière activité: il y a 2 jours
Je vis avec 1 chat
"Inna has taken care of our somewhat shy and problematic dog with compassion. She knows what she is doing and we would be happy to trust her once again."
KaanK
Evaluation faite par Kaan
à partir de
50 €
/jour
CelineC

9. Celine

13.9 km - Strassen
à partir de
35 €
/jour
4 évaluations
1
client régulier

Tail Wags & Snuggles

Dernière activité: il y a 9 jours
A été actif hier
CelineC

9. Celine

Tail Wags & Snuggles13.9 km - Strassen
(4 évaluations)
1 client régulier
Dernière activité: il y a 9 jours
A été actif hier
"Celine looked after my dog Yuno for several days while I was at work. She was kind, reliable and attentive, and Yuno grew more and more comfortable with her each day. I felt completely reassured knowing he was in such caring hands. I would definitely recommend her to anyone looking for a trustworthy and caring dog sitter!"
DanaD
Evaluation faite par Dana
à partir de
35 €
/jour
TurgayT

10. Turgay

7.5 km
à partir de
35 €
/jour
16 évaluations
4
clients réguliers

Your Pet's New Best Friend- Reliable and Caring Pet Sitter.

Dernière activité: il y a 2 jours
TurgayT

10. Turgay

Your Pet's New Best Friend- Reliable and Caring Pet Sitter.7.5 km
(16 évaluations)
4 clients réguliers
Dernière activité: il y a 2 jours
"Je suis très heureux d’avoir trouvé Turgay et sa femme pour rester avec ma petite fille. J’étais inquiète parce que ce serait sa première fois avec quelqu’un d’”inconnu” mais Turgay est allé au premier rendez-vous, il était patient et gentil, ce qui a permis à ma petite fille de s’habituer à lui et que tout se passe bien. Je sais que je n’ai pas à m’inquiéter quand je dois la quitter à nouveau. Merci ! Mille étoiles :)"
CarolineC
Evaluation faite par Caroline
à partir de
35 €
/jour
ValentineV

11. Valentine

5.2 km
à partir de
50 €
/jour
3 évaluations
2
clients réguliers

Promenades régulières avec des chiens de l’asile

Calendrier récemment mis à jour
A été contacté hier
ValentineV

11. Valentine

Promenades régulières avec des chiens de l’asile 5.2 km
(3 évaluations)
2 clients réguliers
Calendrier récemment mis à jour
A été contacté hier
à partir de
50 €
/jour
StamatisS

12. Stamatis

14.9 km
à partir de
35 €
/jour
28 évaluations
16
clients réguliers

Daycare with the friendliest Maltese in Lux!

Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 2 jours
A été actif hier
StamatisS

12. Stamatis

Daycare with the friendliest Maltese in Lux!14.9 km
(28 évaluations)
16 clients réguliers
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 2 jours
A été actif hier
"Stamatis was amazing with our dog Verna! She's playful but can be a little shy at first, and he was incredibly kind, patient, and attentive with her. From the start, his communication was clear and reassuring—he kept me updated throughout the day, which really put my mind at ease. I also really appreciated his flexibility and understanding with timing. It’s clear he genuinely cares about animals, and Verna seemed totally satisfied and happy when I picked her up. I’d absolutely book with Stamatis again and highly recommend him to anyone looking for caring and reliable dog care!"
EratoE
Evaluation faite par Erato
à partir de
35 €
/jour
DanielaD

13. Daniela

15.5 km
à partir de
30 €
/jour
7 évaluations
2
clients réguliers

Soft spot for cuddling dogs

Calendrier récemment mis à jour
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 11 jours
DanielaD

13. Daniela

Soft spot for cuddling dogs15.5 km
(7 évaluations)
2 clients réguliers
Calendrier récemment mis à jour
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 11 jours
"Daniela is a great sitter, our dog loves staying with her. The communication is quick and efficient and she is always flexible and helpful - we will come back for more."
LaurieL
Evaluation faite par Laurie
à partir de
30 €
/jour
Lizzy and JunjieL

14. Lizzy and Junjie

11.2 km
à partir de
30 €
/jour
10 évaluations
3
clients réguliers

We will be happy to be your little ones new best friends

Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 12 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 12 jours
Lizzy and JunjieL

14. Lizzy and Junjie

We will be happy to be your little ones new best friends11.2 km
(10 évaluations)
3 clients réguliers
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 12 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 12 jours
"Very kind sitter, clearly loving dogs and caring. My puppy loves them "
DittaD
Evaluation faite par Ditta
à partir de
30 €
/jour
ClaudiaC

15. Claudia

14.1 km
à partir de
40 €
/jour
16 évaluations
3
clients réguliers

Loving and dedicated pet care

Calendrier récemment mis à jour
Dernière activité: il y a 12 jours
ClaudiaC

15. Claudia

Loving and dedicated pet care 14.1 km
(16 évaluations)
3 clients réguliers
Calendrier récemment mis à jour
Dernière activité: il y a 12 jours
"From the moment I dropped him off, I felt completely at ease thanks to the great communication and consistent updates. I received tons of photos and videos every day, and it was clear he was having a great time—happy, relaxed, and well cared for in every picture. It really gave me peace of mind while I was away. I highly recommend Claudia to anyone who wants their pet in loving and attentive hands!"
AlexandraA
Evaluation faite par Alexandra
à partir de
40 €
/jour
Thonia CarlaT

16. Thonia Carla

16.2 km
à partir de
35 €
/jour
11 évaluations
3
clients réguliers

Family-Friendly Pet Sitter

A été actif hier
Je vis avec 1 chien
Thonia CarlaT

16. Thonia Carla

Family-Friendly Pet Sitter16.2 km
(11 évaluations)
3 clients réguliers
A été actif hier
Je vis avec 1 chien
à partir de
35 €
/jour
MehvesM

17. Mehves

5.1 km
à partir de
30 €
/jour
3 évaluations
2
clients réguliers

Experienced Dog Lover Ready to Care for Your Fur Baby!

Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 5 jours
A été actif hier
MehvesM

17. Mehves

Experienced Dog Lover Ready to Care for Your Fur Baby!5.1 km
(3 évaluations)
2 clients réguliers
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 5 jours
A été actif hier
à partir de
30 €
/jour
Roshni & RiteshR

18. Roshni & Ritesh

7.1 km
à partir de
45 €
/jour
40 évaluations
14
clients réguliers

Always ready to sit little fur guests 🐶

Dernière activité: il y a 3 jours
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 4 jours
Roshni & RiteshR

18. Roshni & Ritesh

Always ready to sit little fur guests 🐶7.1 km
(40 évaluations)
14 clients réguliers
Dernière activité: il y a 3 jours
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 4 jours
"Roshni and Ritesh have been great dog sitters. It has been lovely to get pictures and videos while being away. My dog Watson has enjoyed the stays, made some furry friends, got lots of cuddles and is always happy to go to them again. I would highly recommend them!"
FabienneF
Evaluation faite par Fabienne
à partir de
45 €
/jour
MichelleM

19. Michelle

13.4 km
à partir de
35 €
/jour

A Home Full of Attention, Play, and Adventure🐾

Je vis avec 1 chien
Je vis avec Zeno, un Doberman
MichelleM

19. Michelle

A Home Full of Attention, Play, and Adventure🐾13.4 km
Je vis avec 1 chien
Je vis avec Zeno, un Doberman
à partir de
35 €
/jour
Eva HelenaE

20. Eva Helena

13.2 km
à partir de
40 €
/jour
4 évaluations

BEST DOGGY DAYCARE IN CESSANGE🐶♥️💫

Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 12 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 4 jours
Eva HelenaE

20. Eva Helena

BEST DOGGY DAYCARE IN CESSANGE🐶♥️💫13.2 km
(4 évaluations)
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 12 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 4 jours
à partir de
40 €
/jour